Book of the Dead

These are the names of political prisoners, who died under the communist tyranny in the prison of Bautzen from 1945 -1956. We only listed prisoners, whose name could be proofed by East German and Russian documents. The true number of those, who suffered and died, is much higher and will – for sure – never be determined. The list was edited by Dr. Jörg Morré and is also available as “Totenbuch. Speziallager Bautzen 1945-1956” by the Bautzen memorial for the price of 10,- Euro.

Last nameFirst nameBornDied
AakenRudi190418.02.1947
AchillesRudolf Bernhard21.01.189001.03.1952
AckermannRichard191220.03.1947
AdamEugen189113.03.1947
AdamGünther192703.11.1948
AdamekAlfred21.04.192514.02.1952
AdlerAlfred188724.04.1946
AdolfGustav189107.04.1948
AdolfMartin188810.08.1946
AdolfMax188710.01.1946
AhnerHerbert190815.04.1946
AhrensHenry192927.12.1947
AlbrechtBruno188928.10.1945
AlburgWilfried192916.03.1948
AltErich189724.12.1945
AltenkirchKarl188920.11.1947
AlthansWolfgang192902.06.1947
AltmannFritz190030.06.1945
AltmannGotthard192915.08.1948
AltmannHanno191713.11.1948
AltmannKarl189830.10.1947
AndersAlfred189322.05.1947
AndersErwin188625.06.1946
AndreAlfred189816.12.1948
AndreDietrich28.06.193112.11.1950
AndreRichard189124.01.1947
AndresJohann189619.12.1945
AngermannKurt188618.08.1945
AnhaltWilhelm190226.03.1948
ApeltWalther189930.10.1947
ApfelbaumFritz190310.01.1948
ApitzEmil188524.03.1947
ApitzGerhard192930.03.1948
AppelHans192922.09.1947
AppeltEngelbert190210.06.1948
ArendtRudolf190527.02.1948
ArmMax192523.05.1948
ArndtAugust188324.02.1947
ArndtHeinz192724.08.1947
ArndtJohannes189122.09.1945
ArndtKurt189929.12.1946
ArnoldArthur188705.04.1946
ArnoldBruno189227.01.1949
ArnoldKurt189523.06.1948
ArnoldLudwig189120.04.1948
ArnoldMartin190319.08.1946
ArnoldOskar188401.11.1948
ArnoldPaul189927.07.1948
ArnoldWalther190423.12.1946
ArztRudi190522.12.1947
AssmannBernhard Friedrich06.07.187908.07.1951
AuerbachKurt189711.07.1948
AuerswaldErich192411.05.1948
AugstAlfred189425.02.1947
AugustinManfred192912.03.1949
AugustinRobert189622.07.1948
AurichFritz189622.12.1946
AurichHugo Karl189129.09.1946
AustWilli191006.10.1947
AuxelKurt190109.04.1946
BaaseKarl Johann10.05.189405.11.1953
BabbelEgon192919.03.1948
BaberstedtFritz189116.03.1947
BachEmil188208.03.1946
BachGerhard190712.05.1947
BachJohannes190416.12.1945
BachWilli19.03.192803.04.1950
BachmannKurt189528.10.1945
BackhausGeorg192928.05.1947
BackmannHerbert190305.04.1948
BadstübnerKurt189619.05.1946
BahrFritz189610.12.1947
BajanowSanza188421.12.1945
BalaschekRobert189521.04.1947
BaldaufErnst189119.03.1946
BaldschussGerhard189620.06.1946
BamberErnst187927.03.1946
BandelowKarl189004.02.1948
BanseMax03.09.189412.03.1950
BärHermann188709.02.1950
BärJohannes190210.02.1947
BärKurt189808.02.1948
BärMax05.04.190311.08.1950
BarabasHeinrich25.10.189204.04.1952
BaranowskaPaul190728.11.1949
BarichJohannes188725.07.1946
BarsOtto188716.03.1947
BartAlbert189407.04.1946
BartHerbert190430.05.1946
BartelAlfred188515.12.1945
BartelHans192904.08.1949
BartelHeinz192809.09.1947
BarthWilli Hans21.02.189615.01.1951
BartholdWilli189113.11.1949
BarwitzkiErnst30.04.192124.07.1951
BastianWilhelm Karl20.05.188713.09.1950
BatkeFranz189209.12.1947
BatramMartin190918.05.1948
BatschekHelmut192006.05.1948
BatschnoRichard189322.12.1945
BauerEdgar192805.10.1947
BauerErich192504.08.1947
BauerGeorg188728.02.1948
BauerMax189120.12.1947
BaumErich189317.04.1948
BaumWalther190019.01.1946
BaumannOswin189901.08.1945
BaumgartelJohannes192419.01.1948
BaumgartenMax189715.02.1947
BauschkeWalther192907.12.1948
BautzeAlfred189719.06.1945
BecherErnst189905.09.1947
BecherKarl188826.04.1946
BechertKurt188802.03.1948
BechterKarl189924.02.1946
BeckWalther190315.04.1947
BeckWilhelm190013.08.1946
BeckerAlfred190825.12.1947
BeckerErich190526.08.1947
BeckerFelix190016.08.1947
BeckerFranz189203.11.1947
BeckerMoriz188809.03.1948
BeckerWilli189308.10.1948
BeckertFriedrich189501.09.1946
BeerWilli189924.06.1949
BeeskowWilhelm190409.06.1947
BeggerofRudolf188524.01.1946
BehrendWalther11.09.189501.01.1955
BehrendtAlfons Georg17.03.192122.06.1950
BehrensFranz188909.10.1945
BehrensKarl188417.06.1946
BehrensKarl190326.03.1948
BeierAlbin188305.12.1945
BeierArthur190314.01.1946
BeierBruno189125.04.1946
BeierFranz191824.07.1946
BeierHans Johann188720.08.1947
BeierOskar188719.03.1946
BeierleinErich190326.05.1948
BellmannArno189021.03.1946
BendelJohann192502.08.1949
BendorfFritz190913.03.1949
BeneckeHeinz03.10.189321.04.1954
BenedixAlfred17.01.188928.08.1952
BenerWalther189921.04.1949
BenkeErnst189114.12.1947
BennkePaul189814.10.1946
BenschPaul189330.04.1946
BerendtGustav189924.04.1947
BergGünther190104.05.1949
BergerGünther192308.06.1948
BergerKurt187613.10.1945
BergerWilli188820.05.1946
BergmannFritz190816.05.1946
BergmannKarl16.11.190005.05.1953
BergmannMax188428.12.1947
BergnerGeorg189002.08.1946
BergnerRudolf189805.07.1946
BerlinAlbert188711.01.1946
BermannWalther189315.03.1946
BerndHeinrich190127.03.1947
BerndorfErwin189904.02.1947
BerndtEdmund188716.07.1945
BerndtPaul189815.01.1946
BerndtWerner192619.10.1947
BernerAlfred188508.03.1947
BernerArno189014.03.1947
BernerArthur188902.04.1947
BernerFriedrich190414.05.1946
BernerFritz190317.09.1945
BernerKurt188610.09.1945
BernerRobert189830.11.1945
BernerWilli189027.07.1946
BernertMargarethe189809.03.1947
BernhardtFriedrich189530.04.1947
BernhardtMax187908.04.1946
BertholdOtto190228.11.1947
BerwigHorst192717.12.1946
BescheKarl Otto189602.02.1947
BetzRolf Heinz190911.08.1948
BeuerErich190926.07.1947
BeutlerHelmut191307.03.1947
BeutnerAugust189313.03.1948
BiberKarl188323.03.1948
BiemannFritz188825.07.1948
BiermannHeinz192822.05.1948
BildtGünther11.09.192618.01.1952
BilzRolf192927.02.1947
BinderTheodor28.11.190025.09.1953
BirkeWalther188603.06.1946
BirlingLutz188312.01.1946
BisokBruno191726.05.1947
BlascheFriedrich189205.02.1946
BlaschekAnton188512.07.1945
BlechschmidtErnst191214.09.1948
BlechschmidtHermann190218.02.1948
BleiArthur188824.12.1945
BlochKurt191215.02.1948
BlügerPaul188920.11.1945
BlügerWilli189316.03.1946
BluhmOtto188726.06.1945
BluhmRudolf25.04.189319.03.1951
BlumensteinHeinz Joachim192706.11.1949
BlumkeRichard187925.12.1945
BlumrichFritz189903.02.1947
BlütigHerbert189528.01.1946
BochanWilli189127.02.1949
BocheWilli189325.08.1949
BochmannGerhard192104.06.1947
BockAugust187825.02.1947
BockKlaus17.10.193430.08.1954
BockWilli188524.03.1946
BodeWilli190115.08.1947
BodemarMartin188801.02.1947
BogatschStanislaw189621.05.1946
BögerGustav188011.05.1948
BohlAdolf187914.04.1947
BöhmErich189503.07.1945
BöhmFritz189511.04.1947
BöhmMax190609.03.1949
BöhmertOtto189921.04.1947
BohnKarl189228.04.1947
BoorErnst20.02.188625.04.1948
BorchersHeinz190111.07.1947
BorchertHarry192829.10.1947
BorgmannAlfred188826.07.1947
BorgwartAlfred188823.04.1947
BormannWalther188809.12.1947
BornevRudolf190002.02.1948
BornscheinPaul188828.12.1945
BorschFritz190131.08.1947
BossGerhard26.04.191619.07.1952
BötnerKurt189722.12.1945
BöttcherFriedrich05.06.192631.07.1950
BöttcherFritz Paul189112.11.1946
BöttcherKarl Heinz192921.11.1947
BöttcherWolfgang192420.02.1948
BöttgerErich189902.02.1948
BöttkerFritz190014.06.1946
BradePaul188723.11.1947
BraderAlbert188705.12.1945
BraderKurt191827.09.1947
BraistWerner192820.04.1948
BrakeFriedrich189414.07.1949
BrakeHeinz Werner190907.01.1949
BrandLeopold192314.03.1948
BrandenburgWerner190825.09.1945
BrandesFritz22.02.192410.04.1950
BrandtEugen189814.05.1949
BrandtWerner192206.04.1949
BranigHermann189724.09.1945
BrassatAugust189622.06.1946
BrauerHerbert189801.08.1948
BraunRichard188604.11.1945
BrausigRichard188515.05.1949
BrecheisTheodor Erich189101.05.1948
BrechtWilhelm188609.04.1947
BrehlKurt190417.06.1946
BreierJohann188625.09.1945
BreitsprecherWilhelm189825.03.1947
BremerFritz189702.04.1946
BrendelAlfred189412.02.1947
BrendelAlfred189714.10.1947
BrendelPaul188308.06.1946
BretfeldKurt188317.01.1946
BretinOtto189902.08.1947
BrettschneiderJohann189206.11.1946
BrettschneiderRichard188111.03.1946
BrettschneiderWalther191318.03.1948
BreuerPeter188516.06.1948
BreuerRudolf189910.06.1948
BrewernWaldemar190130.12.1947
BrichetWilli189003.12.1947
BrinkmannOtto188721.12.1946
BrocknerWilli189911.07.1945
BrodackKurt192928.04.1947
BrodaufBruno189222.06.1946
BroseWilli189019.03.1947
BrososkaPaul189014.09.1946
BrotschneiderMax187719.08.1946
BruckhausenErnst190102.11.1947
BrücknerGeorg192806.03.1947
BrücknerOtto189715.09.1945
BrühlJohannes190125.02.1947
BrümmerBernhard Heinrich25.06.189424.09.1955
BrunerJohannes189016.02.1946
BrunerKurt190222.07.1948
BrunnerRudolf190705.09.1947
BrünnerKurt190212.07.1948
BrüschWilli22.05.193012.08.1950
BrüsseFritz188916.03.1947
BuchholtzOtto190611.05.1948
BuchholtzWilhelm190202.07.1947
BuchmannKarl188606.09.1946
BüchnerOskar189210.10.1945
BücholdRichard188830.05.1946
BuchspitzGerhard192912.02.1947
BuchtaMax189206.03.1946
BuchwaldKarl26.11.189328.09.1953
BuderWenzel188819.12.1947
BugdallaAlbert190201.08.1949
BühmerGerhard192210.06.1948
BühmerHermann193131.03.1948
BühnertHans189008.02.1946
BulmannHelmut192204.07.1948
BurdzigJohann192226.07.1948
BürgerMax189416.10.1947
Burkewitsch-WeißClaudio192911.04.1949
BurkhardArno188924.07.1947
BurkhardRudolf189911.08.1947
BurkhardtHans189004.08.1946
BurowHorst192601.06.1948
BuschAugust190729.04.1948
BuschMax188704.07.1949
BuschikJosef189109.09.1947
BuschmannKarl Heinz192424.03.1948
BuschmannPaul187930.06.1945
BuschmannRudi190519.04.1947
BuschowHelmut192811.04.1949
BusseArnold Adolf24.04.190114.06.1954
BüssingAnton188313.04.1946
BüttnerErhard190326.02.1947
BüttnerHans191116.05.1946
BüttnerHelmut Erich08.02.192626.04.1950
BüttnerWalther192921.09.1946
BuwePaul189519.03.1946
CacharaWalther27.06.192119.02.1954
CammerathWalther12.05.189822.08.1955
ChristoferKarl192916.09.1945
ChrisulisPandelis189008.03.1948
CubGustav25.01.192205.07.1950
DahlbockMax188630.09.1948
DahlendorfWilli193105.06.1948
DähnWerner192821.06.1949
DahnenfeldRudolf192707.01.1948
DalizaFriedrich190112.01.1946
DameBernhard192814.09.1947
DamischMax Otto189303.03.1947
DammWilma192628.06.1947
DammeRudolf188927.06.1948
DannenfeldKurt Ernst27.02.193025.05.1950
DateWilli189524.11.1947
DeblerKurt189803.08.1947
DeckertGeorg191208.06.1946
DehlerFritz189818.03.1946
DehlerJohann189811.03.1946
DehlingKurt189323.05.1946
DehneWalther189606.02.1947
DeineErnst188715.06.1945
DelaterCornelius189131.08.1946
DemmlerEdmund190726.04.1948
DemmrichKarl188923.01.1947
DerlingWalther190202.02.1947
DerwientLudwig189412.02.1948
DeslerAlexander188126.06.1947
DessaulesGustav11.03.190407.03.1951
DetelHeinrich189314.04.1946
DettmanAlbert188820.09.1949
DeubelManfred192913.11.1947
DieckmannWalther190530.04.1948
DieckmannWilhelm191429.04.1948
DiekHermann189004.06.1949
DiekeTheodor189702.03.1946
DietelPaul189522.02.1946
DietrichAlbert189424.05.1946
DietrichAlbert189608.04.1949
DietrichAlbin189217.09.1945
DietrichKarl187813.11.1945
DietrichMartin192925.09.1947
DietrichWalther188817.01.1946
DietrichWalther192106.01.1949
DietzmannOtto190312.04.1947
DisteldorfGeorg189626.01.1946
DittmannPaul188313.01.1946
DöbberWilli Karl07.06.192017.08.1950
DöbberthinWilli07.06.192617.08.1950
DobrizkiFrantischek188724.04.1948
DöffgeHerbert192807.05.1949
DomannKarl189623.12.1947
DomaschkePaul190208.09.1948
DomeiEdmund190228.12.1946
DongusOskar02.04.190114.07.1952
DonnerHans190727.06.1949
DöringStefan188625.09.1948
DortschKarl190003.03.1948
DostErnst188525.10.1945
DrachKarl192909.04.1948
DramannHeinrich188814.02.1948
DrassheimErwin189914.08.1949
DrechselWilli190016.10.1949
DrechslerAlfred188509.05.1946
DresslerRichard189413.05.1946
DrewsDieter192902.05.1948
DrewsWerner06.02.192606.04.1950
DroganJohannes29.09.190414.04.1950
DrothMax188712.05.1948
DuckhornPaul189504.05.1949
DudaWalther191306.07.1949
DudeGeorg Max188612.04.1946
DumannKarl189628.12.1947
DumisArno Georg189812.09.1947
DumontPaul189117.03.1946
DumzlafWilli189008.01.1946
DürbigLothar188619.06.1946
DuroldMax188313.06.1947
DürwaldPaul189508.04.1946
DuschekIgnatz191909.09.1949
DusekWalther189531.07.1949
DuselWenzel191126.10.1945
DüsterdickWilli27.08.189406.05.1953
DutkowiakPaul188621.05.1948
EberhardKarl190607.08.1947
EbersbachFritz190004.05.1948
EbersbachOtto14.10.189324.02.1950
EbertEmil188630.11.1945
EbertErich189120.12.1945
EbertWalther190016.02.1947
EckelGeorg189304.12.1948
EckertRobert188510.05.1946
EckertWilhelm188823.01.1948
EdeWalther189317.03.1947
EdikeHenning193030.11.1948
EdlerErnst Hermann26.05.189203.06.1954
EgerHubert191028.09.1947
EgertMartin190923.03.1946
EggertWilhelm189209.05.1949
EhlfeldErich189113.07.1948
EhlmannWilli189624.02.1946
EhrentrautFriedrich02.10.188512.06.1954
EhrentrautWalther188631.03.1947
EhrtEmil188915.01.1946
EibeErnst Julius189130.12.1946
EichenbergRolf192914.04.1947
EichertHermann188301.01.1948
EichlerAlfred189924.05.1946
EichlerArno188914.01.1947
EichlerJohannes190203.06.1946
EichstätterJohann Nepomuk01.05.190015.11.1950
EiflerOswald188230.03.1946
EikeOtto188925.12.1945
EilersGünther192627.09.1948
EilitzGeorg190130.06.1946
EinsiedelWolf190331.03.1947
EisentrautHarry20.01.193206.04.1952
EisoldErich190103.12.1947
EkelHans188814.06.1947
EllerGünther193004.01.1947
ElschnerErnst189503.08.1946
ElsnerMartin189509.02.1946
ElsnerRichard189230.01.1946
EndePaul190214.03.1947
EnderleinFritz189014.01.1947
EndersMax15.06.190031.08.1954
EndlerKarl190413.01.1949
EngeFriedrich189208.07.1946
EngeRudolf190510.09.1945
EngelOtto189705.10.1945
EngelhardWolfgang192321.05.1949
EngelkeFelix188109.06.1949
EngelmannHans192516.09.1948
EngelmannRudolph187830.12.1945
EngelmannWalther189018.06.1947
EngersErwin192717.04.1948
EnkeAugust188525.12.1945
EnkeKurt190827.03.1948
EnsmannMax188504.03.1947
EpkeHermann189323.03.1948
EpperleinJohannes189004.03.1949
ErbstößerAlbert189326.04.1948
ErdeltErich188406.04.1947
ErdmannErnst189914.05.1946
ErdmannOtto188909.05.1948
ErhardtHarry188908.06.1947
ErichArthur189806.03.1946
ErlerFriedrich189913.09.1946
ErlerHugo189405.10.1945
ErlerMartin190011.12.1945
ErnstGünther192631.05.1948
ErselHans192128.12.1945
ErtelWolfgang190219.05.1947
EscheBalduin188626.03.1947
EschePaul189612.10.1947
EscherPaul03.11.189501.05.1953
EschertAlfred189320.03.1949
EschkeGeorg192915.06.1946
EschrichRolf192815.06.1948
EuserRichard189612.08.1947
EutmannRobert188410.03.1947
EuzischkiErich190816.04.1947
FabichKarl189922.11.1947
FadferWalther189802.08.1946
FahlArno192605.01.1948
FahlFerdinand190016.12.1946
FahrigJohannes189429.01.1948
FalkeBruno188610.04.1946
FalkenbergMax189311.04.1948
FanteHans192623.07.1947
FarentholzRichard190419.05.1947
FaustGerhard191002.05.1948
FechnerMartin189507.08.1947
FehlenhauerEmil188228.04.1948
FehrmannRichard190027.01.1946
FehrsAlfred189311.01.1948
FehscheHugo192004.12.1949
FeilkeGustav186427.11.1947
FeistelWalther Alfred190613.10.1947
FeldkampJohann192506.08.1949
FelixHeinz192629.01.1948
FelixHeinz192823.02.1948
FelsHans Werner192416.05.1948
FelsMartin190029.07.1946
FichtnerEdgar190805.07.1946
FichtnerHans190524.03.1946
FickertEdmund189320.12.1945
FickertWilhelm189002.07.1948
FiedlerFritz189602.08.1947
FiedlerHelmut190615.07.1947
FiedlerJosef192012.04.1948
FiegerOskar189029.03.1948
FiegnerFritz190901.11.1947
FiekerGerhard192027.03.1948
FigasPaul192411.02.1950
FindeisenErich192912.02.1947
FindeisenRudolf189821.07.1948
FinsterbuschBruno188810.01.1946
FirgutzWalther190813.04.1948
FischerKarl188826.10.1945
FischerMax189310.05.1947
FischerOtto188802.04.1947
FischerOtto Arthur189901.07.1948
FischerPaul189817.10.1946
FischerPaul190215.05.1948
FischerRudi11.09.192205.06.1950
FischerWalther189421.05.1947
FischerWerner192709.06.1949
FitschReinhold190607.07.1948
FittenJosef16.07.189718.11.1955
FitzeGeorg189016.04.1946
FitznerHeinrich188920.02.1946
FleckWilli189705.02.1946
FlecksHelmut192907.07.1948
FlegelKurt189823.03.1946
FleiderHans192918.07.1948
FleinerKurt189306.01.1946
FleischerMartin188819.01.1947
FlemigFritz189331.03.1947
FlemingKurt188805.02.1947
FlemingWalther191120.08.1948
FlickHans189223.09.1945
FlickKarl01.03.192413.04.1950
FlorerAlfred190624.05.1946
FlorerRudolf189722.06.1945
FockErich189928.10.1947
FornerAlbert Hans189116.12.1946
FörsterAlbin189514.12.1945
FörsterArthur190105.04.1946
FörsterMartin189320.06.1946
FörsterPaul189023.06.1946
FörsterWalther188606.06.1946
FothHerbert191318.06.1946
FragerAdolf190415.08.1949
FrankBruno188216.04.1946
FrankHerbert187807.10.1946
FrankWilhelm190608.03.1947
FrankWilhelm Joachim193020.02.1948
FrankeGerhard189305.02.1947
FrankeGünther192903.08.1949
FrankeHeinz21.01.192611.11.1950
FrankeKarl190018.09.1947
FrankeKarl190514.01.1948
FrankeKarl190024.10.1949
FrankeKarl189112.11.1949
FrankeKurt192813.09.1947
FrankeOtto188627.12.1945
FrankeRudolf189113.12.1945
FrankeRudolf187721.01.1949
FranzManfred192930.08.1947
FrauenbergerAlfred189022.12.1947
FreeseHeinz192623.05.1948
FreeseWolfgang08.10.192404.04.1950
FreiKurt191408.06.1948
FreierErnst188701.12.1945
FreierKurt189212.03.1947
FreitagGerhard191127.03.1948
FreiwaldHermann187807.02.1946
FreiwaldRichard192801.03.1949
FremdeEmil06.04.189713.02.1955
FrenkelErnst Richard187922.04.1947
FrenzelMax189605.06.1946
FreudenbergIda189706.01.1948
FrickeArnold189404.01.1946
FriedePaul188702.01.1950
FriedemannPaul189223.09.1945
FriedrichAlfred190130.08.1945
FriedrichAlfred189809.06.1947
FriedrichArthur22.07.192814.09.1950
FriedrichBruno190303.12.1945
FriedrichHans188408.01.1947
FriedrichOtto189208.02.1949
FriedrichPaul189530.03.1946
FriedrichPaul Albert189415.07.1949
FriedrichRichard189520.04.1949
FriedrichWilli190311.05.1948
FrischFritz190907.04.1948
FrischReinhard188523.01.1946
FritschOtto189418.06.1947
FritscheJohannes190006.07.1948
FritscheWalther10.08.191230.03.1950
FritscheWilli188730.09.1945
FritscheWilli190829.12.1946
FritzGeorg191509.02.1948
FritzdorfWalther189120.06.1945
FröhlichArthur188809.05.1946
FröhlichEmil28.03.189411.09.1951
FröhlichHans190622.04.1948
FrohnertWilli26.07.189507.03.1955
FrommgoldRudolf189503.11.1947
FrömmichenAlbert188513.03.1947
FrotscherFritz188716.02.1946
FrotscherRolf193019.02.1948
FubelPaul192822.12.1949
FuchsHans190927.09.1946
FuchsKarl189314.06.1946
FuchsWilhelm192825.08.1947
FuderischEmil188206.05.1947
FuhrmannFritz188809.10.1947
FuhrmannHermann189607.10.1947
FuhrmannHugo189016.03.1946
FüllsegenAlwin189522.08.1946
FulturiusHans190114.04.1948
FunkAlbin190802.12.1947
FunkGünther189701.05.1947
FunkePaul189624.03.1948
FunkeWalther189802.08.1948
FürbringerHans Oswald191125.12.1948
FurnesHans191113.04.1946
FürstenbergUlrich192912.11.1947
FüsselErhard189729.10.1947
GäblerOtto189515.03.1947
GabrielKurt189601.06.1948
GahleGünther192629.03.1947
GahscheOtto04.06.190928.10.1955
GallischHerbert190916.07.1947
GartisFritz190107.05.1946
GärtnerWilhelm188826.06.1946
GarutOtto188927.02.1947
GasdaGerhard189603.04.1946
GaumnitzErich189611.02.1946
GausWilli189501.12.1946
GeberlandElsa Maria191019.03.1947
GehrtsHermann09.06.190119.01.1954
GeierRichard189614.01.1946
GeipelFranz192303.08.1949
GeipelHermann187719.06.1948
GeipelOswald188401.03.1946
GeipelOswald188401.03.1946
GeislerErich Max190409.12.1947
GeislerMax189014.02.1946
GeislerRobert188531.01.1948
GeißlerKarl189526.03.1946
GeißlerLudwig August189208.03.1949
GeitnerFriedhold190716.03.1947
GelbhaarHorst192915.06.1946
GelmensHorst192802.07.1947
GelschikeGerd192827.07.1947
GeminskiHarry192828.04.1947
GeneeWerner01.08.189528.01.1952
GenertKarl189313.09.1946
GerberAlfred189217.06.1946
GerberGünther192911.04.1948
GerberHerbert190827.09.1946
GerbigErich191028.12.1945
GereifeldPaul188218.03.1946
GerholdOswald189108.03.1946
GerickWalther189306.08.1947
GerkeArndt189605.04.1948
GerkeKarl189419.07.1949
GerkeRichard189804.11.1945
GerlichGustav Albin190110.01.1947
GerloffFritz188502.01.1948
GerneGerhard190930.01.1948
GersAugust188717.02.1948
GersdorfMax188122.12.1946
GersfeldJosef187911.04.1947
GerstnerMax188920.04.1946
GerteRichard188829.12.1945
GerzabeckMartin190212.01.1946
GewoldFriedrich190131.08.1948
GierschBenno188729.07.1947
GieseHeinz190602.06.1949
GieseMax16.12.188218.09.1955
GieseWilhelm189728.05.1948
GilbersMax189201.02.1946
GilbertHelmut190716.10.1948
GimbotzkiKarl190730.01.1947
GirschikKarl188824.02.1947
GladewitzFranz188914.03.1947
GlaserGeorg190008.04.1949
GlaserManfred192624.05.1947
GläserKurt189416.06.1950
GläserRichard189027.11.1945
GläserWalther190008.02.1946
GlaßBruno Egon25.06.191210.03.1953
GlattePaul189101.05.1946
GlaubitzAlois187915.07.1945
GlaunigRudolf187813.01.1947
GleichHeinz192828.02.1948
GleimRolf Günther24.02.192528.05.1951
GlenzSiegfried192916.09.1948
GlöcknerAnton189307.08.1947
GlöcknerFritz189906.03.1948
GlowaJohann188325.06.1945
GlowinskiHans192915.08.1948
GlückKurt06.02.189608.08.1951
GlüehrFranz Karl27.08.189405.10.1954
GlumannErnst189928.05.1946
GnatziFranz188816.03.1946
GnauckWalther190227.04.1948
GodeckJosef189525.03.1948
GoldfriedrichWilli189309.08.1946
GöldnerWilli189108.07.1947
GolfErich190705.09.1949
GolingRichard188924.08.1945
GöllerKurt189504.08.1946
GöllerTheo192516.07.1947
GollmerPaul190628.03.1949
GoltschkeErna192220.03.1946
GolupirekRolf192805.07.1946
GöpelHeinz190619.04.1948
GöpeltMartin188912.07.1945
GorschischkoFriedrich189431.12.1945
GortherrJohann190713.05.1948
GossWalther192604.02.1950
GosseKarl22.12.190119.11.1951
GosseKurt188027.04.1947
GotowikEduard190125.02.1947
GottaAndreas190331.05.1947
GotterHelmut Erich17.01.189528.04.1952
GotthelfKurt191217.04.1948
GottlebeOskar188305.12.1947
GöttlingHans Werner192824.07.1948
GottowBernhard189707.05.1947
GottschalkHans189413.04.1948
GottwaldIlse192424.03.1946
GötzFerdinand189020.04.1947
GötzFriedrich29.05.189123.05.1952
GötzHermann190401.07.1948
GötzOtto188127.02.1946
GotzeKarl190701.06.1947
GötzeFriedrich190616.01.1948
GotzlerGerhard192403.05.1947
GotzlerGerhard192403.05.1947
GraberKurt189118.01.1948
Grade-StockhausenHans192414.02.1948
GrafHorst190005.04.1947
GräfeErich189725.03.1947
GräfeMartin190512.05.1949
GraffAlexander189719.11.1947
GrahlAlfred190402.07.1947
GralowGustav189913.06.1947
GraschaPaul189810.04.1948
GraskeWilhelm188708.02.1946
GraulJosef189016.09.1948
GraulPaul190517.07.1947
GraupnerArno189715.12.1945
GrebertGustav187425.02.1947
GreherWalther189822.10.1946
GrehlsackMax189101.01.1946
GreilingHorst28.09.193028.07.1951
GressHans191007.12.1948
GriesbachRubens188509.10.1946
GrieselKurt190230.06.1947
GrigorewNikolai189110.09.1946
GrillFritz189919.07.1946
GrimmKurt Willi191118.09.1947
GrögerWalther189627.12.1946
GromannMax188304.02.1948
GroppEdmund07.12.189124.02.1955
GröschnerHans Adolf31.12.188707.08.1955
GrossArno16.04.188912.12.1953
GrossHeinrich189015.07.1947
GrosseAnna188816.06.1947
GrosseEwald190903.02.1949
GrosseHelmut192717.07.1947
GrosserHelmut191417.05.1949
GrosserPaul189623.11.1947
GrothEberhard Günther12.06.190609.06.1954
GrothOtto190406.07.1947
GrotheEwald Wilhelm21.10.191121.06.1952
GruberHans190226.02.1949
GruhlAlfred189726.05.1946
GrumtHeinz192631.10.1947
GrundAlfred189001.02.1946
GründigOtto189318.06.1947
GrundmannOtto188827.03.1946
GrunerMax187903.03.1946
GrünerBernhard188216.08.1946
GrünewalderKarl188614.03.1947
GrünigHans Joachim192928.05.1948
GrunwaldFritz188512.03.1948
GrünwaldHermann188621.10.1948
GrünwaldRudolf192328.06.1949
GrüsserDieter192901.05.1948
GubnerKarl189414.08.1946
GuderianAlfred189212.02.1948
GüllnerFranz190527.08.1946
GulwitzFritz192726.05.1948
GündelHans Joachim192216.09.1947
GundermannMax188530.08.1946
GüntherAlfred189614.10.1949
GüntherArthur29.08.188902.03.1952
GüntherFrieda189302.04.1946
GüntherFriedrich188325.12.1948
GüntherGerhard189220.01.1946
GüntherHermann189226.01.1948
GüntherHorst192901.11.1947
GüntherKarl Alfred187425.12.1946
GüntherMax189324.03.1946
GüntherPaul189014.06.1948
GüntherWerner192418.10.1948
GüntherWilhelm189519.05.1946
GüntherWilli189502.03.1948
GüntherWolfgang192801.02.1948
GünzelHermann14.09.188630.01.1952
GünzelWerner21.06.189330.12.1953
GürtlerFranz189224.06.1946
GutenschwagerMartin Friedrich18.01.192021.06.1950
GutmannFritz190228.11.1947
GutschKarl191422.10.1950
GützeFriedrich188516.09.1947
GutzlerRudolf190015.03.1947
GypnerJohannes189127.02.1947
HaagerAlois192319.09.1948
HaasFranz191722.01.1948
HaaseGünther192928.02.1947
HackstedtErich189406.03.1948
HadrichRobert189902.08.1946
HafnerRobert189927.05.1946
HaftmannPaul05.12.189109.05.1951
HagemannMax188924.07.1946
HagenHeinz192104.09.1947
HahnHermann189502.05.1949
HahnViktor188026.03.1946
HähnelFriedrich188825.02.1947
HähnelMax188123.12.1945
HalfpapArthur192627.04.1948
HallerKarl189702.11.1948
HallerLeonhard190420.04.1948
HaltenhofKurt190126.03.1947
HamannWalther Ewald04.08.193012.04.1950
HambsauWilli189513.11.1947
HammerOtto189212.05.1948
HammerschmidtHerbert192416.11.1947
HammersteinKurt192503.06.1948
HampeReinhold188708.08.1947
HändelJohannes190014.02.1947
HandrikKlaus192908.04.1947
HankeFranz192921.03.1948
HankeHeinz191223.05.1948
HänselGottfried20.06.191906.11.1951
HansmüllerWalther189821.04.1948
HardtHelmut192921.02.1948
HaresKurt189816.09.1945
HarjungJosef192114.06.1946
HarmsRudolf192802.02.1949
HarnauWilhelm189025.06.1949
HarterHans188821.12.1946
HartmannAlfred13.09.190323.02.1951
HartmannGustav17.07.191625.07.1950
HartmannRudolf189223.06.1946
HartmannWilhelm189917.04.1948
HartschKarl02.09.190530.05.1951
HartungKarl192919.02.1947
HartwigKurt189830.07.1947
HarzbeckerOtto189717.02.1947
HascherRichard Alfred189124.01.1947
HaschkeRichard189205.06.1946
HaselhoffHugo190311.10.1947
HassAlfred190705.06.1949
HässlerGünther193028.09.1947
HauboldPaul190728.05.1947
HaudelHerbert190126.03.1948
HaufeRichard188210.03.1947
HaufeWalther189307.07.1946
HauptKurt189914.06.1947
HauptmannAlbin189717.09.1947
HauptmannArno189124.01.1948
HauschildGottfried192905.07.1946
HauschildPaul189405.07.1946
HauserKarl190728.07.1949
HausteinWalther190615.12.1947
HauswaldArthur190713.05.1949
HechtGerhard193022.08.1948
HeckerWalther189514.02.1946
HeckeritzFelix189023.07.1945
HeerWilli189428.12.1945
HeftGünther192515.07.1949
HefterErnst190611.04.1947
HeidemannGötz Dieter192821.05.1947
HeidemannKurt189005.02.1946
HeidigWilli189511.07.1947
HeidtHeinrich27.02.188721.02.1952
HeikePaul189628.12.1946
HeimannGerhard189824.05.1947
HeimannWilli189927.02.1948
HeimlichRichard188613.02.1946
HeinSiegfried Paul192402.03.1947
HeinWilhelm188419.08.1948
HeineHeinrich Walther189609.02.1947
HeineWerner189822.08.1947
HeinichKarl192426.04.1946
HeinicheHorst193027.03.1947
HeinickeWalther188705.05.1946
HeinigKarl189017.03.1946
HeinkeAdolf188909.10.1947
HeinleinKurt192919.04.1947
HeinoldRobert188112.03.1947
HeinrichFranz191917.09.1947
HeinrichHeinz189026.03.1947
HeinrichHelmut189317.08.1947
HeinrichHelmut192120.10.1947
HeinrichOtto190021.03.1946
HeinrichRudolf189503.07.1946
HeinsiusJohannes190227.07.1946
HeinzAlfred190006.06.1948
HeinzHermann189925.03.1948
HeinzeErnst190006.03.1946
HeinzeErnst Helmut190403.05.1948
HeinzeWerner192505.07.1949
HeinzemannPhilipp189123.02.1946
HeiserWilhelm189316.06.1945
HeiteHeinrich193013.06.1947
HelbigMartin189123.02.1947
HelbigMax188319.06.1946
HelbitzFritz189115.12.1947
HeldGerda192703.09.1948
HelemannHermann187805.02.1948
HellmannFritz15.07.188730.12.1950
HelmWilli189107.05.1946
HempeBodo190822.08.1947
HempelGünther192912.04.1948
HempelJohannes190905.07.1947
HempelKurt190627.08.1947
HempelMartin189202.04.1947
HempelMax188513.06.1947
HendlerGustav189917.01.1947
HenkeMax12.12.188410.12.1951
HenkeRichard189005.10.1945
HenningOtto189701.06.1946
HenningWerner191927.01.1948
HenningWilhelm10.07.188705.03.1951
HenschEwald189616.10.1948
HenschelHeinrich187723.11.1945
HenschelReinhard189407.05.1948
HenselErnst189025.08.1945
HenselFriedrich189906.10.1945
HenselGustav188829.03.1946
HenselKarl192918.11.1947
HenselWalther189418.08.1947
HensgenFriedrich189628.09.1946
HentschelJohannes20.09.191703.08.1951
HenzeHerbert192906.05.1948
HeppnerHeinrich190727.07.1949
HergenreiterRichard190804.02.1946
HergetWilli190101.03.1947
HeringGeorg188613.09.1945
HerklotzOtto189108.06.1946
HermsAdolf192618.09.1947
HermsdorfArthur189124.06.1946
HermsdorfErhard190929.12.1946
HermsdorfMax Walther190024.07.1949
HeroldArthur189207.01.1948
HeroldCamillo188520.04.1946
HeroldGeorg189517.12.1946
HeroldKarl189302.03.1948
HeroldKurt190227.12.1947
HeroldWalther190423.01.1946
HerrmannAnton188614.08.1946
HerrmannBernhard187914.12.1945
HerrmannHelmut192526.10.1949
HerrmannKurt192908.06.1947
HerrmannMartin188430.03.1947
HerrmannOtto189005.11.1948
HerrmannPaul17.11.187401.08.1951
HerrmannWalther190017.12.1945
HerrmannWerner191625.03.1949
HerrmannWilhelm189728.03.1947
HerscheerWilli188806.06.1946
HertelJohann188403.02.1946
HertelPaul Arthur189024.12.1946
HertelPaula Marta188807.02.1949
HertelWalther189709.05.1949
HertelWilli189314.09.1947
HerzauGünther192820.09.1947
HerzogMax189109.04.1946
HerzogRudolph192915.01.1946
HessErich192428.12.1948
HesseWalther188513.12.1946
HesselbarthErnst189602.06.1947
HetlichMax189403.08.1947
HetzeWilli189721.05.1946
HeuAlfred190401.08.1948
HeuHeinz192209.11.1947
HeymannRobert22.07.190625.09.1950
HieronimusReinhard189314.01.1948
HilbigKurt Paul189920.07.1947
HiligRudolph190720.03.1946
HilleRichard188624.03.1947
HillerKurt191030.03.1948
HilmerFriedrich191802.08.1949
HindemithHeinz190410.12.1949
HinzHeinrich190014.11.1947
HinzeHerbert16.03.191311.07.1951
HirnuweitFranz190627.03.1948
HirschmannWalther190303.02.1948
HirtErnst188419.02.1946
HitzfeldJosef192230.06.1947
HockerWilli190817.08.1948
HöferErich190914.07.1946
HöferErnst189703.09.1947
HöferGünther192616.07.1949
HöferMax188913.02.1947
HöferPaul189527.04.1946
HöferWilli188818.03.1946
HoffmannAlfons189026.11.1945
HoffmannFritz189117.03.1948
HoffmannGeorg189702.08.1947
HoffmannHelmut189114.04.1946
HoffmannHerbert192830.03.1948
HoffmannJohannes189308.08.1946
HoffmannJosef189514.06.1946
HoffmannKarl188713.02.1946
HoffmannKurt188815.01.1946
HoffmannMax189830.12.1946
HoffmannPaul189401.10.1946
HoffmannWalther189820.09.1946
HoffmannWalther189504.05.1947
HoffmannWalther190016.07.1949
HoffmannWilhelm189724.02.1947
HogensteenHelmut193006.04.1948
HögerWalther192917.10.1947
HögnerDorothea192818.08.1947
HohbergerKurt190503.04.1947
HohlfeldKarl191409.03.1947
HohnGeorg189507.06.1946
HöhneRudolf190819.09.1947
HöhnerEmil189507.06.1946
HöhnigErich190228.12.1945
HolfertHans192012.03.1948
HolleWolf192824.08.1947
HolleiferHorst192818.09.1949
HollerWalther190008.08.1949
HöltzelFriedrich189314.03.1946
HolzeKarl190902.06.1949
HolzmüllerPaul188704.05.1947
HomannElsa190403.12.1948
HomannWalther Max188915.02.1947
HonigmannEmil188312.02.1946
HoppeGerhard192814.11.1947
HoppePaul189721.12.1945
HoppePaul190406.02.1947
HorbachArmin188805.03.1946
HornGünther192501.03.1947
HornHerbert190701.03.1948
HornHermann16.12.188508.03.1952
HornMax188426.05.1949
HörningFranz Hermann187810.12.1946
HörnleinKurt190616.04.1947
HötzelFritz190105.02.1947
HötzerHelmut192703.08.1949
HüblerArthur188407.01.1946
HüblerReinhard189811.07.1946
HübnerHerbert191411.09.1947
HübnerKarl Heinrich189506.01.1947
HübnerRichard189115.10.1947
HübschmannFritz189618.03.1948
HückherrWilhelm Hermann188313.03.1949
HugetManfred Bernhard06.09.192324.04.1952
HühnelPaul189510.04.1946
HumannHermann190915.01.1948
HumannOtto Hans189528.10.1947
HundOtto189424.03.1948
HungerPaul188803.06.1948
HungerWilhelm190621.02.1947
HünlichJohannes188422.07.1949
HütelAnton190224.03.1947
HütelPaul189423.03.1946
HüterOtto188706.06.1947
HütterHeinz190225.04.1948
HuzelmannHeinz25.03.190310.03.1952
IhleElfriede191912.01.1948
IlgenHelmut190120.01.1948
IlgnerHermann188824.07.1946
ImelsWerner192626.06.1949
ImschlerWilli189408.06.1946
IrmerRichard190816.09.1948
IrmschlerArno188820.04.1948
IselerAlbert Wilhelm188913.01.1950
IsenburgWalther189810.01.1946
IsraelEmil189811.02.1948
IsserstettAugust Theodor187803.03.1947
JaedickeTheodor03.02.189919.04.1950
JahnFritz Alfred16.05.190323.10.1954
JahnRichard Alfred188712.09.1945
JähnchenHeinz192724.08.1947
JähneFelix188827.12.1945
JähneMartin189417.06.1946
JähnigAlfred189324.01.1946
JähnigErich192210.10.1947
JähnigErich22.09.189429.09.1954
JähnigKurt189213.01.1946
JahnkeArthur02.03.191020.05.1950
JakobAlfred Paul189825.05.1948
JakobMax188916.07.1946
JakobOskar189827.03.1946
JakobRichard189817.02.1946
JankHerbert189711.03.1947
JankeErich189320.06.1946
JankeErich189820.04.1948
JankeHans189027.04.1946
JanowskiOtto190006.02.1948
JanzFritz188710.01.1946
JarotzakRudolf192929.04.1948
JehlePaul189306.05.1946
JelinekWilhelm25.12.188924.03.1952
JentschKarl Walther192307.10.1949
JeringAlfred188926.05.1949
JerominKurt Siegfried19.05.192511.07.1950
JeskeKurt192827.02.1948
JobstHans188718.07.1945
JohnFritz190011.03.1946
JohneOtto189104.09.1947
JonasWilhelm190024.03.1948
JostArthur189030.08.1948
JuhreHeinrich190826.02.1948
JungeReinhold188801.12.1945
JungensKurt190018.03.1947
JunghendelOtto189520.01.1947
JungmichelHermann Reinhold189112.11.1946
JungmichelWilhelm188928.02.1946
JunkerGeorg188331.05.1946
JunkerHorst192807.04.1947
JurischHelmut189617.05.1947
JurkGustav190015.02.1947
JurkHeinrich190119.02.1948
JurkeGünther192915.02.1947
JuskaRichard02.11.192903.07.1950
KadenRichard188407.06.1946
KadenRobert188424.06.1946
KäferMax189019.07.1946
KahlowSiegfried191319.07.1946
KahlsowRudolf189127.01.1948
KahrasRichard190608.05.1947
KahseWalther188314.04.1946
KainArthur09.06.190017.01.1952
KaiserHans190419.05.1948
KaiserRudolf189631.03.1947
KaiserWilhelm189019.10.1947
KalbeErnst190707.02.1948
KalischOtto187725.03.1946
KallusRudolf189619.10.1949
KämererGerhard192908.06.1949
KämererKarl189722.02.1947
KampartGustav188807.10.1947
KandlerKurt190208.04.1946
KannenbergPaul12.08.190519.10.1950
KantHorst192724.04.1948
KapninBoris188514.05.1946
KappelhofGeorg190006.01.1946
KäpplAlois22.06.190824.06.1952
KarbPaul189117.10.1949
KarnaukeMax189618.03.1946
KarstenWilhelm189817.08.1948
KaschaStanislaw192907.06.1948
KastanekGünther192906.03.1948
KastelJosef192824.12.1948
KästnerJohannes190220.05.1948
KästnerJohannes Eduard188615.06.1948
KästnerWalther189701.07.1948
KaufholdErnst190602.03.1948
KaufmannFriedrich189228.09.1947
KaulfußOtto188403.07.1946
KegelAlfred189715.12.1945
KegelPaul189522.03.1948
Kegel-KellerRudolf190020.03.1948
KehlerPaul188830.03.1947
KeimRolf?28.05.1951
KellerArno189010.07.1946
KellerHarry193029.04.1948
KellerHorst192824.03.1947
KellerKurt189130.04.1948
KellerOtto189827.11.1947
KellerPaul188004.02.1948
KellerWalther188927.01.1948
KellnerGeorg188616.01.1948
KempeArno189229.01.1946
KempeKarl189011.03.1946
KempfRudolf189722.06.1946
KempfSiegfried192917.05.1947
KeplerHarald193006.04.1947
KepperErich190610.06.1948
KerbecherKarl189224.11.1949
KernerErich189903.03.1947
KernerFriedrich188512.02.1947
KernerTheodor189011.06.1947
KerschJohannes192809.05.1948
KersteinKarl189009.07.1947
KertsGünther192704.04.1947
KerwinHerbert29.10.193213.06.1950
KetscherReinhold188219.03.1947
KettigHermann191219.06.1947
KetzErnst189311.03.1948
KieblerEmil22.01.190917.10.1950
KieschnickAugust188815.07.1947
KiesligWilli191407.06.1946
KieslingAlbert188913.03.1946
KieslingErnst190601.04.1948
KieslingGustav189207.01.1946
KilianMax189425.01.1946
KindBruno188612.02.1948
KinderHermann190926.01.1948
KipraschkWalther189210.06.1946
KirchnerChristian188018.10.1945
KirchnerEdwin188524.01.1946
KirchnerKurt189907.05.1948
KirschHermann190929.10.1948
KlaftkornKarl189028.03.1948
KlammerKarl192122.07.1949
KlandelJulius189422.07.1948
KlarosBruno189302.06.1948
KlassAlfred189924.09.1949
KlaueHelmut192909.06.1948
KlausEmil189117.06.1946
KlausErich190210.12.1947
KlausHerbert192522.02.1949
KlausKurt191002.01.1946
KlauschGerhard192826.12.1946
KlausnerArthur189006.09.1945
KlausnitzerEmil Bruno189714.02.1947
KleditschHerbert190608.06.1946
KlehesHermann188310.03.1948
KlehmErich189123.04.1946
KlehmPaul189329.11.1945
KleinIngolf Ariorist27.08.192507.12.1954
KleinWalther189524.10.1949
KleinerHeinrich188911.02.1950
KleinschmidtRudolf190711.08.1949
KletzkeRudolph192012.01.1946
KliemeOtto189124.09.1945
KlingerAlfred190610.08.1948
KlingerFriedrich188708.10.1945
KlokowKarl190422.08.1947
KlöpfelFriedrich189713.02.1947
KlöpferOskar187930.12.1945
KlostermannKurt190923.12.1945
KlotscheRichard188508.07.1945
KlotzPaul22.06.189407.01.1952
KlugeMax189409.04.1946
KlugeWilli190418.11.1945
KlügerGustav187611.09.1947
KlügnerJohannes189926.06.1946
KlumbWilhelm191931.03.1948
KlunderHans189417.05.1947
KlunkerWalther188714.06.1946
KlussmannKarl14.02.189817.06.1955
KnaakJohann188719.02.1947
KnabeRolf192709.08.1947
KnappFriedrich28.07.189904.11.1952
KnappsAlfred189212.12.1946
KnauerGeorg189025.04.1947
KnauteWalther189322.07.1945
KneschkeMax13.12.189119.03.1948
KneschkeWilli188431.12.1945
KneufelErich190715.08.1948
KneuzHeinrich190207.04.1948
KnischeArthur188603.03.1948
KnistBernhard192830.04.1948
KnoblochGustav189907.03.1946
KnochValentin188411.02.1946
KnocheWalther188423.08.1947
KnohlMax188107.08.1947
KnölgerTheodor189701.03.1946
KnorrWilli189110.12.1948
KnösnerOskar189427.08.1946
KoarkNikolaus188818.09.1947
KobeAlbert191509.10.1949
KoblisWolfgang192823.02.1946
KochFritz189205.05.1947
KochHelmut190925.07.1947
KochJohannes188617.05.1946
KochKarl189106.10.1948
KochKonrad190717.05.1949
KochKurt192613.08.1948
KochMax187116.02.1950
KochPaul188505.05.1947
KochRichard188827.07.1947
KochWalther189217.03.1947
KochWalther190827.12.1947
KochWerner192725.04.1948
KochWilli189006.01.1947
KöhlerJohannes189527.01.1946
KöhlerKurt190025.01.1946
KöhlerMax188721.11.1945
KöhlerPaul189216.01.1946
KohlmanMax188021.05.1946
KohmannEugen189720.06.1947
KöhnBernhard190506.08.1947
KöhnErich189811.08.1947
KöhnErnst189314.12.1947
KöhneAlfred188324.07.1947
KohnertKarl189312.09.1945
KöhnhauserWilhelm190003.02.1947
KöhnsiEugen190514.07.1948
KöhntratEmil191902.03.1946
KolarschFranz189008.02.1948
KolbArno Paul189629.02.1948
KolbPaul189515.06.1947
KönigArno189507.10.1947
KönigHelmut190412.05.1948
KönigKarl188617.03.1947
KönigPaul04.01.189124.09.1947
KönigWalther187730.08.1946
KönigWilli190127.01.1947
KonoldAlbert190306.10.1946
KonowalskajaKatharina192020.10.1946
KonradErnst Bernhard190012.10.1946
KonradGerhard189728.11.1945
KonzackRichard189902.09.1949
KonzakChristian188809.05.1946
KonzakPaul190028.04.1946
KoopRichard188521.02.1946
KopplowGeorg21.04.187622.01.1951
KopschHermann188503.09.1946
KorbelHans191713.05.1949
KornFritz189314.03.1946
KornettFritz193101.05.1949
KornheiserWilhelm190013.06.1947
KornprobstKarl Heinz24.07.193107.03.1956
KorseltEdwin189701.11.1946
KorteGünther192702.04.1947
KörtingPaul190420.02.1948
KotheRaimund192827.04.1948
KotherOtto190114.04.1947
KotschArthur189009.11.1947
KotteTheodor188515.07.1948
KottwitzWilli189714.02.1946
KowerkHubert188408.05.1947
KraftAlfred190211.09.1947
KraftArved14.01.192824.02.1951
KraftHans191115.08.1947
KrahlAugust189721.01.1946
KrahlPaul189216.07.1946
KramerGerhard190924.01.1948
KrämerPaul189926.06.1945
KrammerHeinrich189720.04.1948
KrampfPaul189117.06.1946
KrasseltTheodor188619.06.1947
KratzPaul188402.01.1947
KratzensteinKarl190005.11.1946
KratzertFriedrich188024.02.1947
KraunMax192005.05.1947
KrauseArthur24.10.189420.06.1950
KrauseErnst191916.03.1947
KrauseGustav189420.05.1948
KrauseKarl193019.06.1947
KrauseKurt Edmund188610.08.1946
KrauseMax188301.02.1947
KrauseMax192006.05.1949
KrauseOtto189715.04.1947
KrausePaul190021.02.1947
KrausePaul189317.05.1947
KrausePaul191007.06.1948
KrauseRolf26.06.192528.06.1950
KrauseWerner192816.01.1948
KrauseWilhelm190809.02.1948
KrautschikJohann188323.12.1945
KrawikHans189011.06.1947
KregelPaul190222.06.1948
KreherWalther189822.07.1946
KrehnerGeorg191101.12.1947
KreisJohannes189709.06.1946
KrekerReinhold188323.05.1947
KreschkeWilli190813.03.1948
KretowWassili190815.01.1946
KretschmarOtto187320.07.1947
KretschmarRichard188707.03.1946
KreutzerJosef190216.09.1946
KriegEwald189111.06.1948
KrischeHelmut189601.02.1946
KrizvonAnton189221.04.1947
KrogJosef190312.09.1947
KrojetzMartin190019.06.1948
KroneRudolf190506.03.1947
KrönertFranz190401.04.1947
KronholzFranz189823.01.1946
KronmesserHans190119.05.1949
KroppWerner189921.03.1946
KruberHans Joachim192729.04.1947
KrugWilhelm05.06.188628.09.1950
KrügerEmil189627.11.1947
KrügerKurt190803.02.1948
KrügerPaul Friedrich192503.10.1947
KrügerRudolph189517.01.1947
KrumbeckNorbert192916.03.1948
KrumbeerHermann188202.12.1946
KrumbiegelArno190019.05.1948
KrussErnst190229.06.1949
KschischanPaul190010.04.1948
KsiazkiewiczRoman25.08.193112.03.1950
KubitzGünther192915.01.1946
KubschützKarl188114.02.1946
KüchlerArthur190121.11.1945
KüchlerGustav189004.05.1948
KuckHerbert189915.11.1949
KucklingFritz192730.01.1948
KüfnerHermann192801.04.1948
KügerOtto189807.06.1946
KuhleFriedrich189301.01.1948
KuhnMax189107.07.1946
KühnAlfred24.11.189117.04.1951
KühnArndt190006.06.1946
KühnHerbert188712.02.1946
KühnJohannes189116.04.1948
KühnWilli192221.03.1949
KühneOtto188524.05.1946
KühneOtto188231.05.1946
KühneRudolf190416.04.1947
KühnemundHugo188329.04.1947
KühnholdHeinz192014.09.1947
KührstanFritz189316.06.1945
KülowFritz191503.04.1948
KulpeHugo189309.02.1947
KultDorothee190911.05.1947
KumbiegelJohannes188802.11.1948
KünastErnst188617.06.1945
KünastJulius188924.02.1947
KundeWerner191921.04.1948
KunertEduard188730.04.1946
KunertHeinrich189301.03.1946
KünstnerFranz189013.05.1946
KunzJohannes188420.06.1946
KunzRudolf189426.07.1947
KunzeFritz190415.04.1947
KunzeHerbert190523.04.1946
KunzeHermann187201.04.1947
KunzelGeorg Kurt188712.09.1947
KünzelArno189913.03.1948
KünzelGustav190306.05.1948
KupferKarl190521.06.1948
KürschnerFriedrich187609.10.1945
KurtFranz Emil190109.09.1946
KurtFriedrich188028.04.1947
KurzawskiHans192901.10.1947
KurzhalsHeinz193016.05.1949
KuserowWalther191409.04.1946
KusskaFranz187810.05.1947
KutschekKarl188407.12.1947
KutzHugo190508.04.1948
LachmannKarl03.02.189821.11.1951
LaczkowskiMaximilian27.02.191006.11.1951
LademannAlfred188910.04.1946
LadeschanBruno189127.06.1945
LadtschMartin189213.09.1948
LagnerOtto189813.06.1945
LagoPaul192303.05.1949
LagodaKurt188821.04.1946
LahlHerbert190527.10.1947
LahrErnst189802.03.1947
LammKurt189204.03.1947
LandgrafWilli188005.10.1945
LandmesserErich189117.02.1946
LangeAdolf188604.07.1946
LangeAdolf Wilhelm02.08.189714.07.1950
LangeAlwin189303.10.1947
LangeFerdinand189502.06.1946
LangeFritz188914.04.1948
LangeHans188916.01.1946
LangeJosef188228.12.1945
LangeKurt189523.05.1946
LangeKurt192822.01.1949
LangeRobert189424.11.1949
LangeWilli Max188622.08.1947
LangerEdmund189023.03.1947
LangerFritz190314.03.1946
LankzeschHans188813.04.1948
LantzschWalther Richard11.12.190008.12.1950
LanzAdolf188011.05.1946
LanzerHeinz192831.03.1948
LaschWalther189420.02.1946
LattemannRobert191301.09.1948
LaubeMax189527.06.1948
LaukMax189802.01.1947
LaukasBernhard189723.03.1948
LautnerEmil189909.04.1946
LebuschewskajaElsa189018.06.1945
LedererMax189012.05.1947
LedererMax Gustav189827.11.1947
LefarthHeinrich190213.04.1946
LehmannBernhard190319.05.1948
LehmannErich189927.04.1947
LehmannErich189508.05.1947
LehmannGerhard192406.01.1948
LehmannHeinrich190422.04.1946
LehmannHeinz193115.07.1948
LehmannHerbert189016.09.1945
LehmannKurt190129.01.1948
LehmannKurt Paul190030.11.1947
LehmannMax189116.06.1948
LehmannOtto188703.04.1946
LehmannOtto188928.11.1946
LehmannOtto189530.05.1947
LehmannReinhard189314.11.1945
LehmannRichard189204.06.1948
LehmannWilhelm189222.03.1948
LehmannWilhelm188522.12.1948
LehmannWilli189630.04.1948
LehnardFerdinand10.06.188526.03.1951
LehnerErich190022.02.1946
LehnertHans189031.03.1947
LehrFriedrich189601.12.1945
LehsHelmut191219.03.1948
LehschemHugo188319.05.1946
LeidholdPaul188731.05.1946
LeikHeinz192708.03.1948
LeipoldFritz188618.05.1948
LeischnerWalther190408.11.1947
LeistnerWalther189717.06.1948
LeiterErich11.08.190316.04.1955
LeiteritzRobert188730.03.1946
LeitholdRichard188819.08.1946
LembergKarl188315.07.1948
LemkeFriedrich188527.03.1946
LempeWalther188925.04.1946
LeniusGustav189427.02.1947
LenkKuno189811.04.1948
LenkOtto Max189716.05.1947
LenkWalther190529.05.1946
LenkscheidPaul190814.04.1948
LenzHerbert Ernst06.11.192714.12.1950
LenzKonrad189030.01.1946
LenzKurt192901.02.1947
LeonhardtRudolf189629.03.1947
LerautFerdinand189306.06.1947
LeschhornRolf192919.08.1947
LesdauOtto192924.05.1948
LesserErnst Oskar16.07.189217.11.1950
LessigErhard Rudolf189617.03.1947
LetzinGünther192510.12.1947
LetznerKarl189920.12.1947
LeueFranz Karl02.04.188916.08.1951
LewaOtto192227.08.1947
LewandowskiHans192907.02.1949
LewkeJoachim192906.05.1947
LichblauRobert192417.04.1948
LichiJosef192507.10.1947
LiebauRobert189411.03.1946
LiebenderArno192213.09.1947
LieberknechtWilli188215.04.1947
LieberwirtBruno187913.07.1946
LiebigGeorg188419.03.1946
LiebingHans189307.09.1945
LieboldErnst189930.04.1946
LiebscherGottfried28.05.192830.09.1951
LiebscherKurt192117.10.1946
LiedelOtto190030.04.1946
LiednerKarl188504.03.1946
LiegErnst188717.05.1946
LiegertKarl188929.12.1945
LiepoldHermann187714.03.1947
LiepoldKurt188520.05.1948
LiescheMax188423.02.1946
LimbergErich23.10.190518.12.1950
LindenzweigKurt191006.06.1948
LinderAdolf Alfred189228.12.1945
LindnerPaul189415.03.1947
LindnerRichard191518.03.1948
LindnerWerner191902.05.1948
LindowFriedrich190917.05.1949
LindowHeinrich188603.05.1946
LinigerArthur190819.07.1947
LinkeAlwin189612.05.1948
LinkeJürgen190316.02.1948
LinkeMartin189102.05.1947
LippmannArthur189512.01.1947
LippmannHerbert191719.02.1946
LiskOtto189614.06.1948
LiskeFritz190217.06.1948
LissnerKurt190429.07.1946
ListRichard190229.05.1949
LochschmidtHermann192114.08.1947
LockeHermann190411.03.1947
LöfflerKarl190723.12.1946
LöfflerKurt189727.03.1949
LöfflerMartin August189428.03.1946
LohendorfHans192803.09.1948
LohmannHans189809.04.1948
LohseErich190303.10.1947
LomatschHans190812.03.1948
LoosRudolf193030.04.1948
LooseKarl05.03.190123.05.1951
LorenzEmanuel189811.09.1945
LorenzEmil188417.04.1947
LorenzHans190309.01.1950
LorenzKurt189714.04.1946
LorenzKurt30.09.189412.04.1950
LorenzMax189130.05.1946
LorenzMax189516.09.1947
LorenzMax189314.02.1948
LöserFerdinand189626.08.1946
LöserRudi17.01.190603.03.1947
LöwenhagenOtto16.11.189926.05.1950
LübbeOtto190209.04.1948
LückeMartin189524.02.1946
LückerWilhelm188108.08.1946
LucknerPaul Arthur188918.05.1948
LuckwaldKurt190931.12.1947
LucxHerbert190002.06.1946
LucxLothar190314.10.1947
LudererWalther27.02.190001.06.1955
LudwigAlfred Erich190813.07.1947
LudwigEmil189611.07.1948
LührHermann Hans20.06.188627.12.1953
LührsFriedrich15.09.189011.11.1952
LukasWalther190805.01.1948
LundJohannes189619.01.1950
LungwitzFriedrich189301.09.1947
LunowAdolf21.05.190620.08.1954
LupkeHorst190921.09.1946
LüseFritz Oswald190508.01.1948
MaasOskar193007.05.1949
MaaßFranz Friedrich17.09.189117.07.1950
MachalskiHans192911.04.1947
MädlerReinhard189226.05.1946
MägdefrauWilli188926.11.1946
MahnerHermann01.07.190726.02.1952
MaiHermann Walther190301.11.1946
MainkaJoachim192810.06.1947
MaiwaldMartin189926.06.1945
MajordHeinrich08.06.189628.06.1950
MalekPaul189618.06.1948
MalinowskiRichard189803.06.1947
ManckeHorst192819.09.1948
MangerPaul189212.12.1947
ManigWilhelm190030.04.1947
MankeRichard189316.05.1947
MannErich190307.10.1947
MannErwin190223.07.1949
MannManfred193010.03.1948
MannRichard189422.02.1946
MannRolf189305.07.1946
MannsHeinz192324.01.1949
ManteufelGünther192922.12.1948
MantheyKonrad188627.05.1951
MantheyRichard189919.09.1949
MaretFriedrich190312.01.1946
MarquardAdolf188515.08.1948
MarquardtFritz189809.04.1946
MarschalkWerner23.01.192421.01.1951
MartHermann191211.05.1948
MartinJohannes192920.04.1948
MartinKarl189215.03.1946
MarufkeBenno189423.04.1946
MarxErich191428.02.1949
MarxErnst189927.01.1948
MarxKurt191207.08.1948
MasalowskiHarry192414.02.1949
MaschnerFritz189320.03.1946
MatetzErich189011.03.1947
MatschenzPaul188624.10.1945
MattesAlexander189725.07.1948
MattesErich190003.04.1948
MattesHorst191230.08.1947
MattisWilhelm189622.11.1947
MatuschakJosef191917.02.1947
MatzinkeKurt Walther05.08.191120.06.1951
MatziosekErhard192803.03.1947
MayenburgWerner192909.06.1948
MeckelAlbert190002.12.1946
MeckelOtto188611.04.1946
MeckerHermann190517.03.1948
MedenwaldDieter192614.05.1947
MehlSiegfried192904.07.1948
MehlhornErich190930.05.1946
MehnertAlfred190305.12.1946
MeierEmil190716.07.1948
MeierErich191215.12.1948
MeierGerhard192529.05.1947
MeierGerhard03.10.191931.08.1950
MeierGertrud189113.07.1946
MeierHugo189108.02.1948
MeierOtto188112.05.1946
MeierRichard189631.03.1947
Meinhardt-WorzertWerner Rudi192609.11.1949
MeinkeWolfgang190218.11.1949
MeinshausenKarl190215.04.1949
MeiseHermann Alwin11.08.188708.10.1953
MeiselHermann188602.03.1947
MeiselJulius190130.03.1947
MeisnerAlbrecht192809.06.1947
MeisnerErnst189922.09.1948
MeisnerPaul190327.05.1947
MeisnerWalther190204.01.1946
MeisnerWerner189919.03.1949
MeisterWalther189131.08.1947
MeisterernstFranz Josef05.12.188802.04.1954
MelzerAlfred188807.04.1947
MelzerFritz192727.07.1947
MendeErich188101.07.1945
MendeMax187607.06.1946
MengelWerner192022.10.1949
MenigWilli188508.06.1946
MenzelWilhelm189230.12.1946
MerkWilhelm189528.07.1947
MerkelKarl189331.03.1948
MerkelOskar Bernhard189902.12.1948
MerkelWalther Richard188813.07.1946
MerkerKurt189717.02.1947
MerstettRudi192227.02.1949
MerzAlfred187513.04.1946
MerzFelix188929.07.1947
MerzWalther189505.09.1945
MesackKarl191523.07.1947
MeschwitzArno188819.01.1948
MetagOtto190019.03.1947
MethnerGerhard190208.05.1948
MevissenMichael189314.06.1946
MewesPaul15.04.189412.06.1953
MichaelArno188610.02.1946
MichaelArthur190420.03.1946
MichaelErich190830.05.1948
MichaelRichard189606.05.1947
MichaelisOtto189103.11.1947
MichalkWalther190009.01.1946
MichalskiFelix187716.02.1946
MichelMax188216.10.1945
MichelOtto189609.10.1947
MichnaHerbert190028.12.1945
MielsAugust189715.08.1947
MierschKurt189107.12.1945
MiesnerFriedrich189413.02.1947
MietJohann188814.05.1949
MingrammSiegfried31.05.193028.04.1951
MirtschkeAugust188821.09.1945
MischekMax189405.04.1947
MittagHermann190126.11.1947
MittagWalther190318.03.1948
MöbiusFritz Karl190408.12.1947
MöbiusKarl189114.02.1947
MobstErich188302.12.1946
MohauptWalther192923.06.1947
MohrHans190806.11.1948
MohrWilli188705.05.1948
MöllerBernhard192727.08.1947
MöllerErich02.08.189309.07.1951
MöllerJohann187603.02.1947
MöllerRudolf190118.08.1946
MonienWalther Richard14.07.192710.09.1952
MonnEdmund189021.05.1947
MonnigatiOtto187926.09.1945
MonseErnst188520.05.1946
MorgensternEmil187322.01.1946
MorichetoDaniel188422.11.1945
MoritzMartin189405.12.1945
MorskEdmund192722.06.1949
MorzahnGünther191416.08.1947
MosesErich189729.07.1946
MosesSiegfried192727.11.1947
MothesFriedrich189808.03.1948
MothesWalther Max08.02.189905.11.1950
MrosMartin188916.07.1945
Mühlen von zurViktor Karl04.04.187927.06.1950
MuhsReinhold189108.11.1947
MüllerAlfred188805.03.1946
MüllerAlfred190013.03.1948
MüllerAlfred Albin189925.10.1949
MüllerArthur188415.09.1945
MüllerArthur190119.07.1946
MüllerBruno189712.06.1945
MüllerErhard192523.04.1948
MüllerErich190923.03.1946
MüllerErich190218.03.1949
MüllerErwin190013.09.1948
MüllerFritz192902.05.1947
MüllerFritz189502.06.1947
MüllerFritz192726.05.1948
MüllerHans189020.01.1946
MüllerHelmut192323.05.1946
MüllerHermann189702.08.1947
MüllerJohann191412.10.1948
MüllerJohannes Paul189327.01.1947
MüllerJosef189927.02.1953
MüllerKarl190207.05.1948
MüllerKarl Heinz192902.03.1948
MüllerKurt189626.03.1946
MüllerKurt189913.07.1946
MüllerKurt191128.02.1947
MüllerKurt192516.03.1947
MüllerKurt191201.07.1947
MüllerKurt191211.07.1947
MüllerKurt189511.07.1948
MüllerKurt Erich189415.05.1948
MüllerMax Heinrich189103.03.1949
MüllerOskar188509.02.1946
MüllerOtto189109.09.1947
MüllerOtto189531.05.1948
MüllerOtto190303.07.1948
MüllerOtto Ernst189303.10.1946
MüllerPaul189727.11.1945
MüllerPaul188816.04.1946
MüllerPaul188626.05.1946
MüllerPaul189301.06.1948
MüllerRolf188603.04.1947
MüllerRolf192620.07.1948
MüllerRudi192919.08.1947
MüllerTheodor190226.03.1947
MüllerWaldemar189907.05.1948
MüllerWalther189823.01.1946
MüllerWalther189813.11.1947
MüllerWerner192431.07.1947
MüllerWerner190928.09.1947
MüllerWilhelm189617.02.1948
MüllerWolfgang189402.06.1947
MummsFriedrich189821.02.1948
MünchAlexander189814.02.1946
MünchHarry20.10.192430.05.1951
MundtGerhard190327.06.1947
MünichAlwin189805.02.1949
MünterleinKurt188915.02.1946
MunzertErnst190104.04.1947
MürdelBruno189905.03.1946
MüsbachArthur189429.05.1946
MusolfHeinz192920.08.1947
MütterleinKurt188914.02.1946
MützeOtto190203.06.1948
MycksMartin189524.02.1946
MykalWolfgang190512.04.1947
NagelErich190022.11.1947
NagelJohann189702.07.1947
NakeWilhelm191530.01.1948
NasdalOtto189814.02.1949
NaudittRichard28.03.188413.10.1951
NaumannFriedrich189216.04.1947
NaumannHelmut190508.10.1945
NaumannKarl189328.03.1946
NaumannMax188020.03.1946
NaumannOtto Emil10.02.189106.11.1950
NeefTheodor189120.02.1946
NeidhardtKurt189430.03.1946
NemethAlexander189124.11.1945
NestlerFritz189015.10.1945
NeubauerOswin189227.03.1946
NeubertAlbin Max187820.04.1947
NeubertGottfried188903.04.1948
NeubertHans190223.12.1945
NeubertHugo188816.07.1946
NeubertRudolf188814.02.1946
NeumannErich Max190306.06.1948
NeumannErnst190720.08.1946
NeumannFelix188918.11.1947
NeumannFritz189410.06.1946
NeumannFritz190029.01.1947
NeumannGundo189330.10.1945
NeumannHorst191331.12.1946
NeumannPaul188520.04.1947
NeumannPeter192910.02.1950
NeumannRaimund192819.03.1947
NeumannWalther190820.03.1948
NeumannWerner192103.07.1947
NeumannWerner193124.09.1948
NeureutherWilhelm192523.02.1949
NeusesserFritz191117.03.1948
NeviHelmut190124.03.1948
NickelFritz190403.06.1947
NickelPaul189116.04.1948
NiednerFriedrich188231.12.1945
NierBruno188026.02.1950
NieschanErich192412.06.1947
NiescheJohannes189114.11.1945
NikoleizigWolfgang192917.01.1948
NippePaul189114.07.1948
NitschkeMax190406.04.1947
NitschkeMax188910.12.1947
NitschkePaul188810.04.1948
NitschkeRichard189715.08.1947
NitworochAlfred190924.07.1948
NitzschWerner190109.09.1947
NitzscheWilli190313.04.1948
NitzschnerMartin188515.01.1950
NoackJoachim192826.04.1948
NoackKarl189721.06.1947
NoackKarl189215.01.1948
NoackWilli191503.04.1947
NoahPaul189403.04.1946
NochKarl190504.07.1947
NollerHelmut189717.10.1945
NöllnerArthur190027.10.1945
NöterPaul189221.12.1945
NotgelPaul188609.03.1946
NötzelWilhelm189617.05.1946
NowiKurt189723.02.1947
NowkaFriedrich188717.10.1946
OberhäuserOtto192628.12.1947
OchslerArthur189018.01.1950
OhmWilli03.12.189908.12.1952
OhnsorgeRichard188609.02.1947
OkreiAlfons11.09.191420.10.1954
OpelPaul189923.01.1946
OpitzKurt190528.05.1948
OpitzWalther189824.02.1946
OppermanErnst188001.01.1947
OrtschigPaul Gustav189716.06.1947
OstenErich189729.03.1947
OsterburgHeinz191319.12.1947
OstwoldFritz191011.05.1947
OswaldHerbert192926.02.1948
OttEberhard192905.03.1949
OttoAlbert192824.11.1947
OttoAlfred189502.02.1947
OttoArthur189225.04.1946
OttoJosef192703.09.1947
OttoWilli189329.05.1946
PalandtKurt190005.04.1946
PalisGustav20.02.188606.04.1952
PalischAlfred190305.07.1948
PallaschJosef25.01.192315.04.1950
PanuskaOskar189917.01.1946
PartmannPaul189625.11.1949
PateWilli190206.04.1946
PatzerFritz188721.06.1948
PaufermannGünther192823.04.1948
PaulAugust190004.11.1947
PaulOtto188405.06.1947
PaulRudolph190003.02.1946
PaulWilhelm187825.12.1946
PaulWilli188823.07.1946
PaulsenViktor03.12.188927.09.1952
PaulusKarl189925.05.1946
PechHerbert192030.03.1947
PechJohann187920.08.1947
PehlkeRichard10.11.189010.10.1953
PehlmannWilli190312.01.1946
PeineKonrad189214.03.1946
PennewitzWalther190404.03.1948
PennickeMaximilian189121.04.1949
PerschGottfried192709.03.1948
PerskiGregor188807.07.1945
PeschelRudolf192008.04.1948
PestelFriedrich188023.02.1947
PeteKarl190418.04.1948
PeterWilhelm188727.03.1946
PetersErnst191412.12.1947
PetersFranz191709.07.1948
PetersWilli189628.12.1948
PetersenWerner190501.05.1948
PetersilieErich191514.08.1947
PetraschkeAugust189308.01.1948
PetrichAlfred190410.05.1947
PetrickErnst188003.11.1947
PetschGerhard190804.07.1949
PetzArthur187620.09.1945
PetzelOtto190116.03.1947
PetzholdMax22.06.189424.01.1951
PetzoldEmil189827.04.1948
PetzoldGeorg189117.11.1947
PetzoldMax190024.12.1945
PetzoldPaul188825.11.1947
PetzoldPaul188727.07.1948
PetzoldWilli189327.03.1947
PeukertEwald188605.12.1946
PfabJulius189227.03.1947
PfaffWerner190208.03.1948
PfauMax189313.05.1948
PfefferkornReinhold189211.03.1946
PfeiferHermann189201.02.1946
PfeiferKurt189417.07.1949
PfeiferPaul190624.04.1946
PfeiferWalther189023.08.1946
PfeilKurt189523.03.1947
PhilippFriedel189610.11.1945
PielmannWilli190312.08.1946
PietelReinhard192804.05.1949
PietschGeorg189504.07.1947
PietschGerhard188911.06.1945
PietschPaul188907.06.1946
PietschWalther190328.06.1948
PietschkeKurt28.08.189717.05.1952
PietschmannFriedrich189424.07.1946
PiksaSiegfried192911.04.1947
PilianHans Joachim191425.02.1949
PilzArthur189620.07.1948
PiochOtto Gustav189005.12.1948
PiperWolfgang192901.04.1947
PipkaJohannes189518.12.1946
PippigHerbert Alfred192827.02.1948
PippigOtto189323.06.1947
PiskerAlfred Karl189601.10.1947
PitrzokGustav Johann188714.02.1946
PitscherMartin188912.01.1946
PlachAlois188506.09.1945
PlessingHeinz192217.02.1948
PletzHelmut190208.10.1947
PobrodskiHans192729.07.1949
PocheAlfred Richard189216.08.1946
PochertKurt191114.07.1946
PohlGerhard189515.05.1946
PohlKarl188712.01.1946
PohlPaul188901.07.1948
PohlersWilli02.05.189711.09.1950
PohleyKurt190218.05.1948
PomrinkeHeinz193030.08.1949
PopitzGerhard191220.02.1947
PoppHermann188607.03.1947
PoppHorst192710.09.1947
PosnanskiReinhold08.03.192423.11.1950
PotratzHans192601.09.1949
PowroznikAdam189917.06.1946
Pradel von SeydlitzWolfgang192810.03.1948
PragerFranz Reinhard188917.08.1947
PragerWilli189225.01.1946
PraschKurt189502.03.1947
PraterOtto189328.12.1946
PregerAlfred188822.02.1946
PregerPaul Richard189101.03.1947
PreitinWalther188727.08.1945
PrenzelPaul188802.04.1946
PretelFritz188021.05.1947
PreussGerhard192827.03.1947
PriebeFranz25.01.189112.06.1951
PriedelHeinrich189527.03.1947
PrielEmil188602.03.1948
PriepekowHerbert190520.04.1946
ProhaskaGeorg189710.09.1947
PrüferGerhard192802.03.1948
PrüskeOtto190108.08.1948
PuffeRichard189503.04.1947
PuhlGünther03.10.192723.12.1950
PuhlmannHerbert189621.03.1948
PutlitzGebhard190129.09.1948
QualtOtto188616.11.1947
QuanteFranz31.05.189224.07.1953
QueisterErich Hermann189622.09.1947
QuellmalzPaul190002.03.1948
QuernerFriedrich190030.11.1945
RaakPaul190023.04.1948
RaakPaul190007.12.1948
RademacherFranz192224.06.1949
RadewaldHans189028.02.1947
RahnHorst06.05.192620.07.1950
RakeErnst189431.05.1948
RaminErich190707.10.1947
RaminWalther189605.03.1947
RandHermann190030.03.1948
RankHelmut192707.09.1947
RaschHugo188925.05.1946
RaspeHans190108.06.1946
RathkeHeinz Harry192329.09.1949
RauAlfred190130.03.1948
RauKarl190819.07.1946
RauchGerhard190015.10.1945
RaueWilli189528.11.1945
RauhutMax192810.03.1948
RaunerHans189230.11.1945
RaupachWalther188210.03.1947
RauschAnton189512.01.1946
RautenbergHorst192631.08.1947
RebbinKarl Wilhelm10.06.188718.08.1950
RebhanWolfgang192007.10.1946
RechnerHerbert190129.05.1946
ReckstadtGeorg189128.03.1948
RedmannWilli191923.10.1948
ReederKurt192516.02.1950
ReetzGünther190731.05.1946
RehBruno188302.05.1948
RehmerAlbert189507.04.1948
RehmerJens192828.02.1948
ReichHeinz193019.04.1949
ReichardtGerhard190127.03.1946
ReichelPaul189818.10.1945
ReicheltGünther192907.01.1948
ReicheltKurt189312.10.1945
ReichenheimWalther188916.03.1947
ReichertFritz190901.04.1948
ReifenhausenAlfred07.04.192805.12.1950
ReigerKurt189827.12.1945
ReimHermann Fritz24.03.190928.03.1951
ReimannArmin188325.12.1946
ReimannKarl Heinz191701.09.1947
ReimannRudolf188723.08.1945
ReimerReinhold189402.06.1948
ReinhardArthur189909.05.1948
ReinhardMax188831.01.1946
ReinhardtKarl08.12.190229.04.1953
ReinholdKurt188603.01.1946
ReinkerHermann189821.08.1945
ReinschkeHerbert191225.03.1949
ReisFriedrich188830.12.1947
ReisigArno189828.11.1945
ReissmannKarl188213.01.1948
ReiterAlbert190430.12.1948
RengerEwald190303.04.1948
RenzKurt188728.10.1945
ReschWalther189920.03.1947
ReschkeJoachim192923.03.1949
ReselKarl189531.03.1947
ReselWilli Paul188329.01.1947
ReserWilli189111.03.1947
RessigerMartin189715.09.1947
RessigerWilli189314.03.1947
RettigRolf193017.05.1949
RetzeWalther188716.05.1946
ReumOtto188907.10.1947
ReuselManfred192802.01.1950
ReuterFritz188209.04.1946
RheinländerEmil189314.01.1948
RichertAlfred189722.10.1945
RichertIngo Gustav190816.07.1949
RichterAlbert189010.12.1947
RichterArmin188631.10.1945
RichterArthur189128.12.1945
RichterBernhard188816.02.1946
RichterFriedrich189303.04.1946
RichterGeorg188021.05.1947
RichterHans189531.08.1946
RichterHans189727.07.1949
RichterHerbert190717.04.1946
RichterJohannes190509.06.1948
RichterJohannes Robert190214.02.1946
RichterKurt188901.08.1946
RichterMax190112.06.1946
RichterMax188618.07.1946
RichterMax188324.08.1947
RichterMax08.06.188918.11.1955
RichterRudolf191117.06.1946
RichterRudolph188912.04.1946
RichterWilli190308.04.1947
RichterWilli189610.10.1949
RiedelBruno190113.06.1948
RiedelHorst27.02.192631.05.1951
RiedelOtto188729.12.1945
RiedelWilhelm08.08.189930.05.1951
RieneltKurt189906.02.1947
RiepPaul Richard24.07.189110.11.1952
RieserErich Otto189523.12.1946
RiesterMax189131.05.1945
RilkOtto16.02.189711.07.1955
RipsGustav191215.01.1947
RitegerGustav189220.06.1946
RitscherKarl190828.12.1945
RittelKarl190911.04.1949
RitterEmil189501.04.1947
RitterHelmut Walther190225.04.1946
RitterOtto Karl189208.02.1946
RitterWalther Eduard188108.07.1945
RitzBruno190306.12.1947
RobigerHans188706.10.1945
RochowAlfred189312.02.1946
RödelEmil188425.01.1946
RödingerRudolph189520.03.1946
RodzisWillibald191412.04.1948
RoflandErich189627.06.1948
RogallaGustav07.01.189224.02.1955
RoggeHorst191103.01.1948
RohrscheidtWolf Jürgen22.03.191623.07.1951
RolandGeorg188803.12.1946
RolfKurt192924.05.1948
RollenErich188819.07.1948
RönefahrtWalther188017.02.1947
RoscherHugo189824.05.1946
RoscherKarl189721.05.1947
RoscherWerner192914.12.1947
RosenkranzFranz189223.08.1945
RöslerRichard190203.05.1948
RösnerArthur188624.01.1948
RossbachErich189714.04.1948
RossbergKurt188829.05.1946
RossigHermann189030.07.1947
RossiusHorst192716.10.1947
RossmannKarl189908.03.1947
RostalskiMax189715.09.1948
RothKurt192909.07.1946
RothWilli189930.05.1946
RotheGeorg189428.06.1948
RotheRudolf189910.05.1949
RothenbergerMax188008.01.1946
RotherArnold191202.05.1949
RotherPaul188412.05.1946
RottloffHerbert190313.04.1947
RuchtäschelGustav189801.11.1947
RudelErnst190008.06.1947
RüdigerGeorg189027.03.1946
RudolfEdmund188705.04.1946
RudolfEdmund189627.06.1948
RudolfEnno Arthur189125.12.1947
RudolfJohannes190228.02.1947
RudolfMartin189221.07.1946
RudolfWilli188810.08.1946
RühleAlfred189619.12.1945
RühleRudolph189718.02.1947
RühlingWilli190114.07.1948
RühlmannPaul188607.03.1947
RühmlerWalther192928.05.1947
RunkelWilhelm189625.12.1946
RuppertFranz Josef189427.08.1947
RuppertOtto188609.01.1947
RuscheHeinrich189429.01.1947
RuskowskiKarl189216.02.1948
RüsterMax189131.05.1946
RuttloffHorst190228.10.1947
RützKurt191607.06.1948
SaalbachAlfred188212.10.1945
SabelHans Felix189014.06.1947
SaberOtto189826.06.1948
SachseErich192009.05.1948
SachseOtto188726.03.1947
SackAndre191721.01.1946
SagasserFranz189511.06.1945
SalamoAlbert189418.04.1947
SalmRobert192902.04.1948
SalomonPaul190926.02.1948
SambrowskiKarl191417.10.1947
SanderChristof188126.02.1946
SanderEmil189122.05.1948
SanderRolf193021.12.1947
SangelHans190117.03.1947
SängerKarl190919.06.1948
SanowskiDieter193002.05.1948
SarkanderKarl18.10.189029.09.1954
SassEduard189817.05.1949
SaupeFriedrich188414.12.1945
SaupeJoachim192627.02.1947
SauterArnold192110.01.1947
SbosnijHelmut192924.01.1949
SchachtPaul189329.07.1946
SchäderLuis187827.11.1945
SchädlerHermann189817.09.1949
SchädlichKonrad192830.04.1947
SchädlichKurt189804.05.1948
SchädlichRudolf189931.05.1948
SchäferErich17.02.189403.05.1955
SchäferMartin189321.06.1945
SchäflerAlfred188418.03.1946
SchalmErwin192424.07.1948
SchanderHelmut190323.03.1947
ScharfPaul188607.09.1946
ScharfRudolf192822.02.1949
ScharfWilli190809.04.1948
ScharnbergBruno190724.03.1948
ScharwinskiHans188620.06.1945
SchauArthur188901.03.1946
SchaulandPaul190608.12.1949
ScheffelEugen190601.09.1946
ScheffelHugo189706.06.1948
ScheidtKarl189122.07.1946
ScheidtmannAdolf190514.06.1948
ScheldnewStefan189024.07.1949
SchellenbergerMax188704.03.1946
SchellmannGünther193025.10.1947
SchenkelRudolf189707.06.1947
SchepiWerner193003.12.1947
SchernauHans08.07.189122.05.1951
SchernikauHans16.04.188115.11.1950
ScheunemannFritz190927.06.1949
ScheunmannBruno192922.02.1948
SchicheFranz188003.02.1947
SchicketanzHermann188928.07.1947
SchiedelGerhard193003.06.1947
SchiefelbuschWilhelm189513.06.1946
SchiefnerKarl189429.10.1945
SchilbachArno189709.03.1946
SchildhauerKurt189730.12.1945
SchilengMartin190531.10.1946
SchillErnst20.03.191130.09.1954
SchillingAugusta Luisa189315.11.1948
SchillingHorst192810.07.1948
SchillingRudi192520.05.1947
SchimmMax189402.08.1949
SchimpfIwan190521.08.1946
SchimpfKurt188503.01.1948
SchindlerGerhard192004.01.1946
SchindlerHans190208.04.1946
SchindlerKarl190103.04.1946
SchirmManfred192824.06.1948
SchirmerKarl191021.09.1947
SchirmerPaul189928.07.1947
SchirwaginWilhelm191406.07.1947
SchisslerMax188426.12.1945
SchiwakPaul189005.12.1947
SchkoniakFranz189010.05.1948
SchlechtRudolf191130.05.1948
SchlegelFritz188427.03.1947
SchlegelHelmut190115.04.1948
SchlegelHerbert190022.05.1948
SchlegelRolf192917.08.1947
SchlegerMax189228.12.1945
SchleitkerJoachim191424.08.1949
SchlesigerMax189316.01.1946
SchliebenHans189218.04.1946
SchlitterGünther192831.07.1947
SchlökeFritz189125.06.1945
SchlömerSiegfried192814.02.1946
SchlöserWilhelm189231.01.1948
SchlosserGeorg189408.12.1945
SchlosserWalther189025.06.1946
SchlösserWilli Edwin190626.09.1949
SchmalWalther190219.02.1948
SchmalfußFriedrich190414.07.1948
SchmelMax189401.01.1948
SchmelzerEduard188001.01.1946
SchmerlingKarl11.05.189820.12.1955
SchmidGeorg09.01.190918.05.1951
SchmidtAlfred Theodor10.05.189707.09.1954
SchmidtArthur189330.11.1945
SchmidtEmil187617.04.1946
SchmidtEmil Karl18.06.188013.06.1951
SchmidtErich189707.05.1948
SchmidtErnst188722.09.1945
SchmidtFranz191022.06.1948
SchmidtFriedrich08.05.189315.04.1950
SchmidtHerbert Paul06.10.189925.08.1950
SchmidtHermann188013.07.1945
SchmidtHermann188004.03.1949
SchmidtJohannes189326.07.1946
SchmidtJosef190021.05.1946
SchmidtJosef189213.08.1949
SchmidtKarl189018.04.1946
SchmidtKlaus192903.01.1948
SchmidtMartin188508.03.1947
SchmidtMartin189106.12.1948
SchmidtOtto188707.07.1948
SchmidtOtto190613.07.1948
SchmidtOtto192827.07.1948
SchmidtPaul189411.05.1948
SchmidtPaul10.03.190004.09.1951
SchmidtPaul25.02.191106.12.1952
SchmidtRudolf192827.10.1947
SchmidtRudolf Theodor13.03.189008.11.1954
SchmidtSiegfried192914.01.1948
SchmidtWalther189123.01.1946
SchmidtWalther189326.07.1946
SchmidtWalther189601.03.1947
SchmidtWalther189503.11.1947
SchmidtWalther192929.11.1947
SchmidtWalther22.10.190023.05.1950
SchmidtWerner191428.08.1947
SchmidtWilhelm189723.06.1945
SchmidtWilhelm August29.08.190925.07.1950
SchmidtWilli189507.02.1947
SchmidtWilli188303.12.1949
SchmidtWolfgang190509.05.1948
SchmidtchenFranz189808.05.1947
SchmidtdorfMax187820.10.1945
Schmidt-KunzWilhelm189218.07.1947
Schmidt-LindeWilli188931.08.1947
SchmiedelRichard189917.06.1946
SchmiederErnst188511.11.1945
SchmiederManfred192711.03.1948
SchmilinskyJohannes188810.08.1948
SchmohlGerhard190516.06.1946
SchmorteHermann188707.01.1946
SchmuchKarl189504.03.1949
SchmurdiGustav Robert189505.03.1946
SchnabelHermann188116.12.1946
SchnabelNikolaus192409.10.1946
SchneeKurt189818.05.1946
SchneiderAlbert189714.09.1946
SchneiderFritz188531.10.1945
SchneiderHugo09.08.192724.06.1951
SchneiderMax189305.03.1946
SchneiderReinhold189920.03.1946
SchneiderTheo192830.05.1948
SchneiderThomas30.05.190206.04.1950
SchneiderWerner192920.03.1949
SchniebeFritz190505.08.1947
SchnitzgerFriedrich193023.05.1948
SchnorrHarry192027.06.1948
SchoffkeErich189313.07.1946
ScholtWilli190604.08.1948
ScholzAlbert190616.11.1947
ScholzJosef188631.05.1946
ScholzOskar188924.09.1945
ScholzPaul Walther09.06.193017.12.1951
ScholzRichard188702.07.1946
ScholzePaul05.03.189425.11.1953
SchönballPaul189021.12.1945
SchönbeckMax31.01.189028.05.1950
SchönbergerKarl189413.09.1945
SchöneMax189630.12.1946
SchöneWalther190830.09.1947
SchöneWilli192119.05.1949
SchönebaumKarl188211.06.1947
SchönefeldHartmund193022.10.1947
SchönfeldLothar189901.10.1947
SchönfelderMax189128.02.1947
SchönfeldsOtto189815.11.1945
SchongerRosa190320.11.1947
SchönherrMartin190211.04.1949
SchönlebeMax188314.01.1946
SchönpflugArno189928.04.1946
SchönstedtRichard189407.08.1949
SchopekKurt188920.06.1946
SchoppeFriedrich191630.01.1946
SchörnerAdolf188812.04.1946
SchöttlerHeinrich187606.07.1945
SchrammFritz189605.01.1946
SchrapsPaul188727.12.1945
SchrapsWalther189721.12.1946
SchreckenbachAdolf188526.07.1945
SchreiberEmil188923.08.1947
SchreiberErich189716.08.1948
SchreiberKurt190218.01.1948
SchreiberLeopold189602.01.1948
SchreiberLothar192903.04.1947
SchreiterAlfred06.10.190504.04.1951
SchretzKarl189708.03.1947
SchrobelPaul190024.12.1947
SchröderGünther192921.10.1947
SchröderHans192803.05.1948
SchröderHans Joachim192720.04.1948
SchröderHeinrich189620.01.1947
SchröderHerbert190906.09.1946
SchröderWalther190516.07.1948
SchröderWilhelm188301.07.1945
SchröterFriedrich188802.05.1947
SchröterHeinz192827.03.1946
SchröterHelmut192528.05.1948
SchröterWilfried192922.02.1949
SchrumpfKurt189011.01.1947
SchubertAlbert190211.02.1947
SchubertAlfred189619.08.1946
SchubertArthur187604.07.1946
SchubertPaul188631.05.1946
SchubertPaul192013.10.1948
SchubertRudolph189721.12.1945
SchubertWalther190619.09.1947
SchuchardtKurt190008.02.1946
SchugHugo189322.07.1946
SchukelBruno189213.03.1946
SchuldEwald193106.05.1949
SchulenburgWilli190820.02.1948
SchülerFranz188417.04.1946
SchulteIngeborg Edith192112.10.1947
SchultheißWaldemar192820.10.1947
SchultkaArmin192613.02.1948
SchultzHeinz22.04.192609.07.1950
SchulzAlfred190414.02.1946
SchulzEmil188919.05.1946
SchulzGustav189207.05.1949
SchulzHermann188117.09.1947
SchulzHorst192518.03.1948
SchulzJoachim192915.04.1948
SchulzKurt192818.03.1947
SchulzManfred193009.06.1947
SchulzMartin188622.02.1947
SchulzOtto189326.08.1948
SchulzRudolf189114.12.1947
SchulzWerner192109.06.1947
SchulzWilhelm191108.09.1947
SchulzWilli190703.03.1947
SchulzeAlbin188829.05.1948
SchulzeAlfred189424.03.1947
SchulzeErich192803.08.1948
SchulzeFritz190430.07.1945
SchulzeGünther192304.12.1947
SchulzeGustav190615.02.1949
SchulzeHelmut191126.10.1949
SchulzeHermann189329.09.1947
SchulzeKarl190507.04.1948
SchulzeKurt189512.06.1945
SchulzeOskar189925.06.1946
SchulzePaul190815.01.1946
SchulzePaul188921.06.1946
SchulzeReinhold188924.06.1946
SchulzeWilhelm188619.07.1947
SchulzeWilli190204.01.1946
SchulzeWilli189527.05.1947
Schulze-WarnekeGottfried188127.01.1946
SchumacherFriedrich189914.01.1948
SchumannBenno188305.12.1945
SchumannFriedrich189115.02.1946
SchumannHans Martin193006.01.1949
SchumannHarry192320.05.1948
SchumannHermann189305.02.1948
SchumannKarl190412.03.1946
SchumannPaul189809.06.1946
SchumannWalther187728.01.1946
SchumannWerner192811.02.1948
SchurathKarl192130.01.1946
SchürerKarl190017.03.1948
SchurichtKurt188919.03.1947
SchurmannOtto189214.04.1947
SchürmannErnst189728.10.1946
SchusterGeorg189417.03.1947
SchusterGustav190820.04.1947
SchusterJoachim Friedrich190504.10.1949
SchusterJohannes Friedrich188903.02.1947
SchusterMax189007.03.1946
SchusterReinhard191825.07.1949
SchusterWalther188807.04.1946
SchüttlerWolfgang188005.04.1946
SchützeRudolf191014.04.1947
SchwaibelAlbert189017.07.1946
SchwalpeKurt190529.04.1947
SchwandtGustav190706.05.1947
SchwankMax Julius188911.12.1948
SchwantesGerhard190729.02.1948
SchwänzfeierWerner192906.11.1947
SchwarzEdmund188323.09.1946
SchwarzHelmut192426.12.1947
SchwarzMax189512.02.1946
SchwarzPaul188824.12.1947
SchwarzPaul Adolf03.09.190424.08.1950
SchwarzbachAlfred190024.04.1947
SchwarzenbergGeorg190413.12.1945
SchwarzerHelmut191830.11.1947
SchwarzkopfWalther23.02.188802.06.1954
SchweingruberFranz190516.03.1948
SchwenkeAdolf Erhard07.12.189002.01.1953
Schwennicke-RemusArthur192318.07.1949
SchwertfegerFritz189117.07.1947
SchwesingerHorst192829.04.1947
SchwingerRichard189306.11.1945
SchwörKarl189106.06.1947
SeckelWalther189005.02.1946
SedlaczekJosef190820.05.1948
SeefeldHelmut189003.01.1949
SeeligerHelmut192915.02.1949
SeewaldAlois190009.05.1946
SeidelAlfred188703.03.1946
SeidelEwald189222.12.1946
SeidelGottfried191825.01.1946
SeidelGustav188926.04.1946
SeidelPaul188004.05.1946
SeidelRichard190028.08.1949
SeidelRudolph189014.12.1945
SeidelWilli188501.01.1946
SeidelWilli189808.01.1946
SeidelWilli188523.06.1946
SeifarthRichard04.08.192103.08.1950
SeifertEmil188830.01.1947
SeifertHans190704.05.1947
SeifertHans192910.10.1947
SeifertKurt189028.05.1946
SeifertMax189220.01.1947
SeifertPaul August190303.02.1947
SeifertRichard189323.05.1948
SeifertRobert188522.05.1946
SeifertWolfgang192605.04.1947
SeifriedKurt189715.05.1948
SeilerKarl Otto189528.01.1947
SeinskiJosef189827.01.1947
SeisingHerbert190018.04.1948
SelbmannBernhard192618.01.1948
SeligWilli188621.07.1949
SelingReinhard192925.08.1949
SeltmannKarl188616.05.1947
SemmlerFriedrich190206.06.1946
SemmlerRobert188921.10.1947
SenderekErnst190201.11.1947
SerbePaul189004.03.1949
SeyfarthJoachim192910.06.1948
SeyfarthWilhelm Friedrich08.12.189007.06.1953
Siebert-SchatenHarry Josef192225.01.1950
SiefertFritz191916.05.1949
SiefertHerbert192914.06.1947
SiegelMax190011.12.1948
SiegelMoritz188924.07.1945
SiehrEduard187211.02.1946
SiemelHans191320.09.1945
SievertGerd192926.07.1948
SigelkoffOtto188717.05.1946
SilbermannKarl191125.10.1945
SilgeWerner193001.09.1947
SimanckHeinz192920.06.1947
SimonAlfred189527.06.1945
SimonGotthard190518.01.1947
SimonMaria189526.02.1946
SindemannKurt188712.07.1946
SingerHelmuth16.05.190223.10.1953
SippelKurt188312.09.1945
SittnerJohannes189030.04.1946
SkadeGerfried192926.10.1948
SkalskiMax192026.03.1947
SkomudekPeter189713.07.1946
SkrobolKonrad192903.12.1947
SlivkaHans191327.03.1947
SlopiankaOskar189531.05.1947
SmejaJosef189015.01.1949
SmikallaAugust188926.10.1947
SmolkaHeinrich192530.04.1947
SobalewskiKazimir192323.04.1947
SobireiskiRichard189217.05.1947
SolfBruno Alfred02.01.191005.10.1951
SommerKurt188612.08.1946
SommerWilhelm189027.06.1948
SonndeckOtto189512.08.1946
SonnenburgHerbert28.01.190916.09.1950
SonntagOtto188130.03.1948
SpallerHeinrich19.03.191914.02.1951
SpanausMax Otto10.09.188530.03.1954
SparfeldWalther190727.04.1949
SpeerHans Joachim192822.05.1947
SpenglerWerner190529.03.1948
SperlingAlfred191212.01.1947
SperlingHeinz192731.10.1945
SperlingOtto187703.01.1947
SpiegelWilli188923.12.1945
SpiekerKurt191309.06.1947
SpieringRichard Karl14.12.189812.05.1950
SpitzbartWilli189715.05.1946
SpitznerMax189325.01.1946
SpringerPaul190603.02.1947
SpringerWilliam189204.07.1948
StahnschussOtto190020.03.1947
StakeFriedrich188914.03.1946
StandfußKarl189512.04.1946
StappenbeckFranz189625.11.1948
StarPaul189601.01.1947
StarkAlbert189316.03.1946
StarkWilli188313.09.1949
StarkeAlfred188028.06.1946
StarkeGerd192913.01.1948
StarkeGerhard192909.03.1948
StefanOskar190330.06.1945
StefanPaul191722.01.1946
StefanWilhelm189305.10.1945
StegOskar189217.05.1946
StegerRudolf191420.06.1946
SteggerdJochen Peter192631.12.1947
StehrKarl190027.05.1948
SteierFranz190711.06.1949
SteigemannFriedrich189010.05.1948
SteinErich192908.04.1946
SteinGerhard191109.06.1948
SteinbockHeinz191723.02.1947
SteinbornMax188729.12.1946
SteinerErich192529.03.1947
SteinerFriedrich188601.05.1946
SteinerMax189613.03.1946
SteinertKurt190313.08.1948
SteinfortWalther190629.05.1948
SteinhausenHerbert192404.05.1949
SteinhofGerhard192414.05.1948
SteinmeierEugen188429.01.1946
SteinwedenHans189623.03.1948
StemmPaul190009.04.1948
StenglinAlexander188725.01.1948
StenschkeKarl187026.03.1946
StenzelRichard189324.03.1948
StepanKurt193017.02.1948
SteppelingHans189216.02.1948
SterrWilfried192717.10.1949
SteyerEmil01.02.189225.02.1951
StielowManfred192911.10.1947
StierMax189909.04.1946
StillerMax189811.10.1949
StillerReinhold190016.06.1946
StockmarWilhelm189820.11.1948
StodolArno191113.08.1949
StökelPaul189207.03.1949
StraussEugen192021.01.1948
StraussWalther189515.05.1948
StrehlerWerner192815.05.1947
StrehlowHeinz192908.04.1947
StreiterWalther189411.03.1948
StritterFranz188801.04.1948
StrohbachFritz189602.02.1946
StropolErnst August192504.07.1949
StrubertWilli188201.11.1945
StrunzJohann188722.12.1945
StubbeHans189411.12.1947
StüdemannGünther192921.07.1948
StührJoachim193022.02.1949
StumpfHugo189901.05.1949
SturmPaul189411.01.1947
SturmheitPaul07.04.189024.12.1950
StutzKurt189526.02.1947
StüwerEmil189426.01.1946
SuckMartin191505.03.1947
SürberWilhelm188912.06.1947
SüßGünther193024.10.1945
SüßMax189624.09.1948
SüssWalther188410.05.1948
SütingerJohannes188825.03.1946
SyldFred02.09.192631.08.1950
TalheimMartin189506.09.1945
TalheimWilli188628.06.1948
TammeEmil188327.03.1946
TanzmannRichard189809.06.1947
TäuberWillibald190019.07.1946
TaudeSiegfried192918.04.1948
TauscherWalther191805.04.1949
TegelmannManfred Fritz192929.03.1948
TeibnerJohann189910.10.1946
TeichErhard189906.02.1950
TeichOskar189313.02.1946
TeichWilhelm190813.05.1948
TeicherMax188511.09.1945
TeichertAlbin189106.06.1946
TeichertPaul187812.03.1947
TelleHermann191415.02.1950
TelschowMax188530.09.1947
TempelOtto189424.04.1946
TemplinHeinz192820.01.1948
TeppelOskar187918.12.1945
TerfelderAlbin187404.01.1946
TesmarGünther192818.05.1948
TetschnerKarl188612.06.1946
TetznerArno189629.12.1945
TeurichHarry192812.09.1947
ThalerJosef23.10.188408.04.1951
TheilKarl Heinz08.04.192508.03.1951
ThielFritz188920.02.1947
ThielWilhelm188911.03.1948
ThieleFelix188825.06.1947
ThieleMagnus189102.06.1948
ThieleMax21.12.190505.06.1954
ThieleWilli189827.09.1945
ThieleWilli189603.10.1946
ThielemannHerbert190629.01.1948
ThiemeFelix190003.04.1947
ThomasKurt189821.01.1948
ThomasMax187316.05.1946
ThomasPaul187815.11.1945
ThorHermann188107.09.1945
ThorKarl190019.08.1947
ThoranHermann189328.08.1947
ThormannAlbert Karl23.01.187821.01.1952
ThümerErnst192723.10.1948
TiebeWerner189611.06.1947
TierfelderRudolf190027.01.1946
TierigHeinz188728.07.1947
TietelEmil190204.10.1947
TietelErich189625.08.1947
TietmannHelmut191208.07.1947
TilgnerArthur189329.03.1947
TillmannKurt192127.02.1949
TimmannErich189616.05.1948
TimmeHans Joachim192725.12.1947
TimmlerErnst189418.12.1947
TippmannFritz189718.01.1947
TippmannMax189901.12.1945
TippnerEdmund188024.09.1946
TirschlerGustav23.08.188604.01.1951
TischerWilli189603.04.1947
TitusHans190311.03.1946
TitzeRudolf190130.09.1947
TögerFriedrich188423.06.1946
TolzinHans189211.05.1949
TöpferMax Herbert13.08.191203.10.1950
TorgauHermann189229.01.1950
TornowGustav187815.08.1947
TornowMax188125.06.1945
TossMax188522.12.1946
TraleWalther189108.07.1945
TrampKarl Gustav05.02.189518.02.1950
TraubnerHerbert189411.03.1948
TreibalEmil190030.08.1946
Treisch-ButlarOtto188121.01.1947
TressErnst188608.02.1947
TreuberKurt189927.01.1949
TrielerKurt190607.09.1948
TrielingRudolph188724.12.1946
TrierJohannes188812.01.1946
TrinklerAlfred189820.03.1947
TriplerWilli Adolf15.11.190507.02.1952
TröderGerhard06.10.192605.05.1950
TrögelPaul189915.10.1948
TrögerPaul190218.06.1946
TrummRichard190102.04.1947
TschauerRudi190710.09.1947
TschekeAlfred188615.01.1946
TschentkeOtto189909.04.1946
TschernikErnst189602.04.1948
TschirnerArthur14.01.189123.01.1947
TschirnschKurt189324.12.1945
TschochWalther188622.08.1945
TschunkeMichael189621.02.1947
TschunkeWalther192213.12.1948
TürkFritz192929.05.1947
TüschendorfGerhard192906.08.1948
TuscherHans192705.08.1948
TwarogMax Paul189310.07.1948
TymtschukEmilian191918.04.1947
ÜberallGustav188313.01.1947
UdeKurt190407.07.1947
UhlLudwig Alois189813.07.1945
UhligArno189101.09.1947
UhligEmil188724.04.1946
UhligKurt189309.05.1948
UhligOtto188721.06.1945
UhligPaul188715.04.1946
UhligWalther190221.05.1946
UhligWilli190808.12.1949
UlbrichtHans189526.06.1948
UlbrichtJohannes190326.02.1946
UlbrichtKurt188127.03.1946
UlbrichtRudolf22.05.190423.05.1951
UllmannHerbert190729.12.1946
UllmannPaul189420.01.1946
UlrichWerner192930.10.1947
UngerArthur190225.03.1947
UngetümMax188128.09.1947
UngetümWilli188604.07.1945
UnruhPaul Hermann187403.01.1947
UrichHans190214.12.1945
UrsinusKurt190215.05.1948
UtechtWalther189420.07.1948
UtpadalWilhelm188510.11.1947
VaatzKarl189213.03.1948
van der VeenHeinz192721.04.1949
VaterHermann188618.03.1946
VogelAlbin188712.03.1947
VogelAlfred189728.12.1945
VogelErhard190220.02.1948
VogelFritz Willi189325.11.1946
VogelGerhard Max188901.04.1946
VogelHeinz190631.01.1946
VogelHerbert190526.11.1947
VogelRichard189620.03.1946
VogtGeorg189731.05.1949
VogtMax189416.01.1949
VogtPaul190119.06.1945
VogtländerPaul187712.03.1947
VoigtFranz190504.08.1947
VoigtHerbert Albin14.12.189930.08.1950
VölkelKurt189708.08.1946
VölkerKarl189623.06.1947
VolkmannEduard188925.04.1947
VollmerWalther190119.02.1947
von ArnimRudolph189415.11.1945
von BühnauHeinrich189831.05.1949
von der BankJosef190127.09.1946
von HeinzDietrich190819.03.1947
von SiehnKarl Friedrich191310.05.1947
von Stosch-DibitschHermann187825.07.1947
von WieseWalther187931.03.1947
VorwachsGünther192817.04.1948
VorwerkRudolph189515.02.1947
VossAlfred188222.06.1945
VossRudolf192827.06.1947
VossWerner192330.05.1949
WabersichWalther190917.06.1946
WachtelWilli192011.04.1948
WaderHeinz192602.03.1948
WadewitzEwald189603.04.1946
WagnerAlfred190130.03.1946
WagnerAugust189427.01.1947
WagnerDaniel190730.05.1948
WagnerEmil188921.03.1946
WagnerErich191313.06.1947
WagnerGuido189724.02.1948
WagnerKurt190225.04.1947
WagnerKurt189721.10.1947
WahlHans188324.12.1945
WaiblingerHerbert188916.11.1947
WaigelMax187904.02.1946
WaigelWalther190103.04.1948
WaigelWalther189621.08.1949
WaldeAlbin189130.11.1945
WaldeHorst192910.03.1947
WalenzickHelmut192903.05.1947
WalischJoachim192702.03.1947
WalseckAlbert190112.01.1948
WalterAlfred189304.10.1946
WalterArno188416.07.1947
WalterEmil189429.06.1947
WalterGerhard18.06.190615.10.1950
WalterHeinrich190214.02.1946
WalterKarl Erich190830.01.1947
WalterKurt190825.06.1948
WalterKurt190611.09.1948
WalterPaul Arno190124.03.1948
WalterRichard190707.09.1947
WalterRobert188901.08.1947
WaltersHeinrich190424.03.1948
WaltherHermann06.09.188813.11.1950
WalzigKonstantin192810.12.1947
WandreiKurt192730.03.1949
WanzlikKonrad Gustav15.11.190329.01.1951
WaplerKurt189616.04.1947
WarnkeKurt28.04.192516.04.1951
WaschbachRolf190202.12.1947
WaurichRichard188320.12.1948
WeberBruno189114.07.1947
WeberErnst192509.03.1948
WeberHorst192727.03.1947
WeberHorst193019.11.1947
WeberManfred192730.01.1946
WeberRudi Arthur06.03.191808.10.1950
WedemannOskar189027.03.1946
WegeGeorg189509.03.1947
WegenerErnst22.09.189618.05.1950
WegmannMax189119.09.1946
WegnerPaul190010.04.1947
WehnerGeorg188620.08.1947
WehnerMax189930.04.1948
WehrenHeinrich190119.04.1948
WeiberBruno188616.12.1947
WeichelErich188906.03.1948
WeichertFriedrich Georg188622.03.1947
WeicholdMax188801.07.1946
WeichtOtto188810.06.1945
WeidauerKurt190925.05.1948
WeidelKarl190004.01.1946
WeidemannErich189708.10.1947
WeidensdorferJohannes189808.03.1947
WeidhaseOskar188120.02.1947
WeidhaseWolfgang192818.04.1947
WeidlingHans189621.04.1946
WeidnerJosef188506.05.1946
WeigelKurt Ernst189925.06.1947
WeigeltGottfried190727.11.1947
WeihrauchFritz192810.07.1949
WeilandThomas189213.06.1946
WeinersdorferGeorg191310.05.1946
WeinertMax189114.12.1946
WeingardtMax189414.02.1948
WeinholdEmil189728.04.1948
WeinholdMax190818.03.1949
WeiseKurt190318.06.1949
WeiseMax189702.01.1946
WeiseOtto188316.03.1948
WeiserHans190315.03.1947
WeißErich24.01.191712.11.1951
WeißHans192918.01.1948
WeißJosef191312.06.1946
WeißKarl189425.04.1948
WeißMax188521.04.1946
WeissRudolf189106.07.1946
WeißflogKurt190220.03.1946
Weitendorf-WittmannHans Harry192006.07.1949
Weitisch-PankowFriedrich192701.02.1948
WelknerHorst192820.03.1947
WellerWalther188005.03.1946
WellertKurt190310.03.1949
WelsManfred192112.01.1946
WendelOtto Hermann Richard21.02.1887?
WendlerArno190223.04.1947
WendrichMartin190529.12.1946
WendtHelmuth20.02.189622.07.1952
WendtHugo190624.11.1947
WentaErich191002.04.1948
WenzelGerhard Rolf10.05.192121.10.1950
WerftWilli189612.01.1946
WerneckeFriedrich190117.09.1947
WernelHorst192811.03.1947
WernerAlfred189412.02.1947
WernerFriedrich189531.12.1947
WernerPaul189127.08.1945
WernerRudolf190226.04.1948
WernerWilli189630.04.1946
WetzigBruno188322.05.1948
WetzlichErnst188126.02.1946
WicheRudi192407.03.1949
WichertErwin191909.11.1947
WickboldEugen192926.01.1949
WickeElisabeth187207.02.1947
WiddwaldHans Joachim192831.12.1947
WieczorekMax08.08.191413.06.1950
WiedemannWilli188816.01.1947
WiedemeierArthur192916.08.1948
WielandFritz189227.08.1947
WiemerOtto17.12.189421.09.1953
WienenHermann192008.04.1949
WieseWolfgang189317.04.1946
WieserPaul189631.01.1949
WilhelmAlfred188711.10.1945
WilhelmBernhard188723.03.1946
WilhelmKurt188902.01.1947
WilhelmKurt189601.01.1949
WilhelmPaul189702.04.1948
WilkeErich186817.07.1946
WilkeWilhelm188712.09.1947
WilkenhoferKurt189810.04.1947
WilmingFritz189903.02.1947
WindrichEduard188620.08.1947
WinkelmannWilli190502.12.1947
WinklerArthur191006.07.1945
WinklerWilli24.09.191428.05.1950
WinterFerdinand188110.05.1946
WinterOtto189804.03.1948
WinterOtto Ewald190008.01.1950
WinterWilli188601.02.1947
WinterbergEmil189508.11.1947
WinterfeldHans188124.06.1946
WinterfeldHans188124.06.1946
WirsigPaul Karl27.01.188917.05.1954
WirtKurt192822.05.1947
WirtPaul189217.03.1946
WisnowskiKlaus192303.01.1948
WissmannAlbert187411.07.1947
WittHubert18.07.193119.11.1950
WitteMartin189911.03.1948
WittibertGustav191505.11.1948
WittigHans189913.08.1949
WittigHugo12.11.189120.09.1950
WittkeHans192711.03.1948
WlaschichWalther188310.04.1946
WodekFritz Otto188613.07.1947
WohlrabJohannes189325.11.1947
WolfAlexander188503.11.1948
WolfErich190709.05.1948
WolfFriedrich187128.04.1948
WolfGeorg189709.04.1946
WolfGerhard Josef15.03.188819.11.1950
WolfGünther192707.12.1947
WolfJoachim192818.02.1950
WolfOttmar192905.03.1947
WolfOtto Paul190211.09.1947
WolfPaul189826.04.1946
WolfRichard189406.07.1946
WolfRudi192714.08.1947
WolfWilhelm188328.05.1948
WolferKarl189206.11.1948
WolfertFranz187213.02.1950
WolffAlfred Max28.08.189728.06.1953
WolnyGustav190127.04.1947
WolschingWilli189923.10.1945
WormOtto Albert21.09.191222.02.1952
WormPaul189307.04.1946
WortmannHelmut Karl13.04.189807.12.1953
WoserHeinz192911.12.1946
WosniakPaul187527.10.1945
WoweriesJulius189503.11.1947
WugkArno190131.07.1946
WundrakHugo190001.04.1948
WünscheGottfried192306.02.1949
WünscheOtto Paul190118.09.1947
WürbachArno192818.05.1947
WürkeGustav191328.03.1948
WüschnerHerbert189419.06.1949
WüstenbergHermann189628.12.1947
WuthenowAlfred02.10.190003.11.1951
WuttkeHorst192828.12.1947
ZabelOtto189704.02.1947
ZabelWilli190125.04.1948
ZadkeWalther190327.11.1948
ZahnPaul189614.07.1948
ZahnWalther188617.09.1946
ZanderFriedrich189002.10.1946
ZarachRolf26.07.192524.01.1952
ZarendtKarl189628.06.1948
ZaskaFritz Karl190628.05.1948
ZauderPaul19.03.189306.04.1956
ZaumseilArthur189217.08.1946
ZechHans192909.04.1947
Zech-BurkersdorfJulius188519.01.1946
ZehmArthur190727.04.1948
ZehnerJohannes190212.07.1947
ZehnerKarl190808.05.1948
ZeibigAlfred189024.05.1947
ZeidlerEduard188819.01.1948
ZeidlerJohannes190017.01.1946
ZeidlerMax189414.02.1946
ZeilerAlwin189205.05.1948
ZepernickKarl190015.05.1948
ZerweniGerhard193011.03.1949
ZethJulius Peter29.07.188503.09.1950
ZetlerAlbert190808.11.1947
ZetscheGünther192603.05.1948
ZeumkeMax190721.03.1948
ZiegangErnst188414.03.1946
ZieglerWilli190802.03.1949
ZiervogelHermann188121.02.1948
ZilkeKarl188825.06.1946
ZilsWalther190014.09.1945
ZilskeWilhelm192114.06.1949
ZimmerhakelJosef188621.02.1947
ZimmermanAlbin188614.12.1945
ZimmermannArthur189513.03.1947
ZimmermannErnst189603.04.1948
ZimmermannHelmut191608.06.1947
ZimmermannKarl Johann06.10.188128.12.1951
ZimmermannMax189025.02.1946
ZinglerHerbert190906.08.1949
ZippererEberhard12.06.192510.03.1955
ZirkelGerhard189712.04.1948
ZirmEugen189917.05.1948
ZischangWalther190503.01.1946
ZochWalther188712.02.1946
ZolchefGerhard192921.05.1948
ZornFriedrich09.06.190503.04.1950
ZühnelHans190301.01.1946
ZulegerWilhelm188604.12.1946
ZwardPeter189830.07.1945
ZwobodaMartin16.06.191107.04.1950

Supported by:
Freistaat
Sachsen